Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2010 to May 18, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (331.38 kB)
Media Full Results (64.32 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Records
YRAA
49.61
May 20, 2008
Dylan Mundy
Sutton DHS-S
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tremaine Harris
Bur Oak S.S.
48.30
49.60
10
Photo
Davaughn Mitchell
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
53.70
52.17
8
Photo
Matt Doyle
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
53.11
52.28
6
Photo
Mike VanBakel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
53.07
53.44
5
Photo
Jevar Jones
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
54.07
53.56
4
Photo
Darcy Eveleigh
Aurora - Aurora
52.00
53.85
3
Photo
Danon Brown
Maple - Maple
54.74
55.01
2
Photo
Shaquille Martin
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
56.00
55.19
1
Photo
Ryan Derry
Thornhill - Thornhill
55.31
55.56
Photo
Jon Wiseman
Stouffville - Stouffville
56.32
56.13
Photo
Paul Rudling
Sutton - Sutton West
NT
56.21
Photo
Luis Castillo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
57.06
Photo
Yassine Bellar
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
58.00
57.72
Photo
Lee-Michael Zoffranieri
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
59.77
57.93
Photo
Anthony Lee
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
58.10
Photo
Michael Vitelli
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
58.29
Photo
Jared Kiatipis
Stouffville - Stouffville
59.41
58.41
Photo
Jahmal Dixon
Markville - Markham
NT
58.65
Photo
Terence Leung
Bur Oak S.S.
60.80
58.69
Photo
John Snider
Stouffville - Stouffville
59.30
58.91
Photo
Justin Sciarrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
59.61
Photo
Bruno Marcello
Newmarket - Newmarket
1:08.00
59.76
Photo
Brian Seenarine
King City - King City
NT
60.95
Photo
Brandon Damiano
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
NT
60.96
Photo
Shaneh-Abbas Jaffer
Unionville - Markham
1:03.30
1:01.35
Photo
Jeffery Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:01.62
Photo
Oscar Yuen
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:04.76
Photo
Kiran D'Sousa
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:05.35
Photo
Mathias Leung
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:06.49
Photo
Neil Khatri
Maple - Maple
NT
1:06.98
Photo
Daniel Fusco
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
1:07.48
Photo
Johnathan Chow
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
1:07.79
Photo
Brandon Lee
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
1:08.15
Photo
Brandon Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
54.00
1:08.27
Photo
Jimmy Fang
St. Robert - Thornhill
NT
1:09.16
Photo
Wilfred Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:12.36
Photo
Justin Mah
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:13.57
Photo
Hasan Ayub
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Max Marchuk
Maple - Maple
1:02.19
DNS
Kahon Hall
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
56.00
DNS
Adrian Van Rossum
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Antonio Savoia
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
NT
DNS
Omar Tamuri
Middlefield - Markham
NT
DNS
Kevin Ho
Unionville - Markham
1:02.60
DNS
Daegan Sit
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Lucas Ayers
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
DNS
Kenny Fuentes
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 May 2010 7:59:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en