Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8, 2013 to May 14, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Joshua Cunningham
Brother Andre - Markham
48.25
49.31
10
Kyle Nice
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
51.00
51.03
8
Ben Richardson
Bill Crothers - Unionville
52.50
52.47
6
Austin Mathieu
Markville - Markham
52.00
53.10
5
Aaron McQuaid
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
52.00
54.78
4
Brandon Tyrrell
Thomas A. Blakelock - Oakville
52.00
55.83
3
Alexander Walmsley
Maple - Maple
NT
56.08
2
Jacky Bi
Markville - Markham
NT
56.22
1
Marinus Lurz
Markville - Markham
NT
56.74
Kamar Thomas
Maple - Maple
NT
57.26
Lean Fiedeldey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
57:00.00
57.76
Marquise Taylor
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
NT
57.77
Pat Norman
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
58.17
Shevaun Jones
Middlefield - Markham
1:05.00
58.69
Tanner Blomme
St. Paul's - Mississauga
58.02
58.91
Benji Fages
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
58.80
59.17
Usman Khan
Maple - Maple
1:08.00
60.53
Adam Picheca-Fargher
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1:01.00
60.71
Awil Weheliye
Maple - Maple
NT
1:01.14
Justin Liu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
1:02.49
Jeddy Wong
Middlefield - Markham
1:05.00
1:03.93
Shaquan Tugwell
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
1:04.13
Matthew Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:04.80
1:04.81
Charlie Quinsey
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
1:07.70
Troy Palmer
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
1:14.16
Davide Paolucci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
54.00
DNS
Felix Tse
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Domenico Caggianiello
St. Augustine - Markham
NT
DNS
Ryan Chong
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
52.00
DNS
Brandyn Tai
Markham - Markham
1:11.10
DNS
Marquise Swaby
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
54.00
DNS
Joshua Klement
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1:16.10
DNS
Shavown Gregory
St.Marguerite d'Youville-Bramp
NT
DNS
Rahul Bablani
Stouffville - Stouffville
58.00
DNS
Spencer Craven
Stouffville - Stouffville
60.00
DNS
Yohaan Maugani
Thornlea - Thornhill
1:08.80
DNS
Tyler Watrich
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Tony Vong
Milliken Mills - Markham
1:08.50
DNS
Kenny Lam
Milliken Mills - Markham
1:01.10
DNS
Jeffery Cao
Markville - Markham
1:06.30
DNS
Shoaib Behzadi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Tommy Choi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1:01.00
DNS
Marc Pizzaro
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1:15.80
DNS
Michael Okon
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Brady Irving
Huntsville - Huntsville
NT
DNS
Sean Kernerman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
NT
DNS
Justin Marco
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
NT
DNS
Kane Pereira
Brother Andre - Markham
NT
DNS
Tony Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
Christopher Fang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 09 May 2013 8:28:12
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en