trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Matthew LeLieverSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga49.6549.1710
Jermaine CameronDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton52.1050.598
Kenya SmallBramalea - Brampton51.6051.506
Michael DikeSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram54.1551.775
Mathew WilsonLincoln Alexander- Mississauga53.3052.134
Joel NeufvilleFletcher's Meadow - Brampton00.1052.363
James SullivanCardinal Leger - Brampton51.8052.652
Dimitry GiuntaSt. Edmund Campion52.4052.871
Rashad GlasgowSt. Edmund Campion00.3053.08
Elisha KazibweCardinal Leger - Brampton53.6853.35
Bartosz AntczakCardinal Leger - Brampton53.2053.54
Jacob YearwoodLoyola - Mississauga00.3053.73
Gabriel ArpinoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.3054.03
Kristan Edgar-AlexisBrampton Centennial - Brampton52.5054.33
Greg ButlerSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau53.0154.62
Adam CapobiancoJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.4054.96
Justin WashingtonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton55.4054.97
Jordan McFoySt. Joseph - Mississauga55.8755.18
AJ PalumboCardinal Leger - Brampton52.5055.33
Rafay AmanStephen Lewis - Mississauga56.8156.14
Kyle MartinsSt. Augustine - Brampton56.8956.77
Kyle D'melloSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga58.5957.06
Tristian Hylton-HastingsSandalwood Heights - Brampton57.5657.25
Russell BellNotre Dame - Brampton00.4057.30
Andrew VenderkoenOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi59.8857.32
Osama Al-AjalouniStephen Lewis - Mississauga57.5357.40
Sheldon PageOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi53.0457.46
Romaine McFarlaneMayfield - Brampton58.6057.84
Darren RodriguesSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga58.5357.90
Robbie SmithSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton00.6057.90
Beresford LewisAscension of Our Lord-Miss59.3158.02
Dondre MorrisSandalwood Heights - Brampton57.8158.13
Patrick RamlochanJohn Cabot - Mississauga00.8058.30
Andrew Mohammed-RowsellMayfield - Brampton59.6058.40
Alexander PonceStephen Lewis - Mississauga00.5358.49
Ibrahim AlimogluSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga59.2158.81
Pritpal DhandaBrampton Centennial - Brampton53.5058.93
D'Andre BartholomewFletcher's Meadow - Brampton58.7059.07
Merlic Charlery-AlphonseNotre Dame - Brampton00.8059.10
Deep PatelCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton00.8059.18
Johhny A NyugenJohn Fraser - Mississauga00.6059.25
Rahjae GrantNotre Dame - Brampton00.6059.55
Pedro RibeiroIona Secondary School59.5060.04
Joshua ColucciSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT60.44
Kyle RibeiroIona Secondary School00.571:01.79
Alex RecinosSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton51.341:02.29
Jan Del RosarioSt. Joseph - Mississauga59.861:02.81
Mathew LeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:04.20
Travis WatermanTurner-Fenton - Brampton59.31DNS
Alexander ZaranekOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi52.68DNS
Dave GovicoSt. Roch - Brampton59.80DNS
Curtis RichardsSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau51.50DNS
Jordan StanfordCawthra Park - Mississauga52.53DNS
Christopher LeeGordon Graydon - Mississauga55.04DNS
Jamar LewinBrampton Centennial - Brampton00.70DNS
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.