Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Champio
May 11, 2017 to May 12, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Guy
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
NT
53.68
10
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
52.75
53.72
8
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
51.00
53.76
6
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
52.75
53.97
5
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
54.50
54.32
4
David Gonzalez
York Mills - North York
56.80
55.36
3
Randy Pyne
George S. Henry
01.03
56.26
2
Alex Zomparelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
56.47
1
Wesley Wang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
58.00
57.14
Ethan Vande Sompel
York Mills - North York
56.75
57.21
Jabari Ferdinand
A. Y. Jackson - North York
01.01
57.32
Jason Ng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
57.99
57.40
Takayuki Matsuzaki
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
57.58
Nassel Roxas
Don Mills - North York
57.00
57.69
Jov Bournas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
58.14
WooJae Kim
York Mills - North York
NT
58.28
Rodney Osei
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
58.44
Jahmar J James
L'Amoreaux C I
1:05.00
58.95
Nikita Kabir
Don Mills - North York
NT
59.20
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
55.00
59.38
Samuel Desir
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
NT
59.42
Aaghaash Giritharan
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
55.70
59.93
Luke Kim
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:01.40
Haadi Rehman
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
1:01.66
Sunny Chen
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:02.80
Jason Zhu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
NT
1:03.14
Jin-In Park
Newtonbrook - North York
59.50
1:03.27
Kai Roberts
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
58.00
1:03.47
Marquise Montaque
Newtonbrook - North York
1:05.00
1:05.79
Jake Zaban
George S. Henry
NT
1:10.43
Yusef Shababi
Earl Haig - North York
01.13
1:10.60
Jebron Wardak
Downsview - North York
NT
DNS
Rian Waterson
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
NT
DNS
Matthew M Channer
L'Amoreaux C I
1:20.00
DNS
Sajid Kazi
A. Y. Jackson - North York
01.09
DNS
Stephan Temple
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
DNS
Hassan Ali
Westview Centennial-North York
NT
DNS
Alham Khatol
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2017 16:13:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en