trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Jerome JohnsonSt. Augustine S S50.2950.0410
Justin DuncanHeart Lake S S50.2050.348
Yunnell ClaytonSt. Marguerite d'Youville51.7950.886
Sheldon SinclairSt. Augustine S S52.7951.655
Dwayne NormanNotre Dame H S53.4051.934
Jason DuncanFr. Michael Goetz51.0052.153
Daniel HarperFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc52.0052.182
Brandon McKenzieThe Woodlands S S54.0052.201
Denis MuthaliffFr. Michael Goetz53.0053.00
Jamaal SmithRick Hansen S SNT53.11
Sean KeaneSt. Martin H S55.0053.25
Mark MillerOur Lady of Mount Carmel54.0053.68
Kyle MortonMeadowvale S S54.0053.72
Neville HewittSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNT53.83
Jordan KellyBrampton Centennial S SNT53.91
Daryl RobertsonSt Edmund Campion Secondary S54.2954.02
Ryan Lindsey-MurrayLorne Park S SNT54.29
Ricardo VelezOur Lady of Mount Carmel53.0054.58
Jeret GeorgeBrampton Centennial S SNT54.63
Michael WilliamsGordon Graydon Mem. S S56.5054.63
Milotic DanielSt. Paul H S56:00.0054.83
Brandon RojasNotre Dame H S54.0954.84
Sebastian DysPhilip Pocock S S53.0055.65
Daniel DottinCawthra Park S S57.0055.84
Michael ScamurraLoyola C S S54.0056.18
Reiner ByrnesSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo53.7956.38
Lubomir KrupaSt. Joseph S S55.7956.41
Adrian VelocciRobert F. Hall C S SNT56.77
Andrew RupoliCardinal Leger S S00.5656.79
Timothy HoSt. Joseph S S56.0057.00
Mitchell DysselhofMeadowvale S SNT57.25
Jeffrey AsirifiSt. Marguerite d'Youville56.0057.36
Ryan JohnsonSt. Augustine S S53.7957.54
Igor NapolskikhThe Woodlands S S56.0057.63
Matt FieldsJohn Fraser S S58.0057.70
Felipe Mesa-RamirezSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo55.7957.75
Sebin AlexanderPhilip Pocock S S55.0058.06
Jafari FrancisChinguacousy S S56.0958.20
Delessie LeesGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT58.56
Brandon ApelgrenThe Woodlands S S56.5058.91
Gibson EdufulSt. Marguerite d'Youville55.5959.18
Kelvin WatsonFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc52.0059.43
Jimmy CastauguayMentor CollegeNT59.50
Prosper KibweClarkson S SNT59.68
Carlo BrandySt. Joseph S SNT59.99
Praveen RavisuthanRick Hansen S SNT60.27
Marcel MagnayeApplewood Hts S SNT1:01.36
Cyrus NavaSt. Paul H S59:00.001:02.33
Chase RichardsonErindale S S60.001:02.34
Peter TomaszewskiSt. Aloysius GonzagaNT1:02.45
Lloyd JohnsonClarkson S SNT1:02.68
Josh DanqueJohn Cabot C S SNT1:07.98
Sebastian GonzalvesSt. Francis Xavier S SNT1:08.55
Samir SudanTurner-Fenton S SNT1:08.80
Adrian MorrisGordon Graydon Mem. S SNT1:27.55
Isaac RibeiroJohn Fraser S S59.00SCR
Shea PierreOur Lady of Mount CarmelNTSCR
Paolo De CampoIona C S SNTSCR
Ali PanjuChinguacousy S S1:01.09SCR
William AlbabishLoyola C S S1:08.00SCR
Jonathan MikkilaRobert F. Hall C S SNTSCR
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.