Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sadie Lovering
The Rosedale Day School
ND
26.00
10
Isabelle Strong
The Rosedale Day School
ND
19.00
8
Quinn Gentile
Humberside Montessori
ND
18.00
6
Bathan Wallace
Bond Academy
ND
17.00
4.50
Alexis Maheras
Bannockburn
ND
17.00
4.50
Jessica Buwalda
The Rosedale Day School
ND
15.00
3
Mattea Matos-Bennett
Humberside Montessori
ND
14.00
2
Samantha Bray
Humberside Montessori
ND
13.00
0.20
Celeste Danylewich
The Rosedale Day School
ND
13.00
0.20
Graycen Mountaine
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
13.00
0.20
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
ND
13.00
0.20
Sophie Crane
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
13.00
0.20
Aubrey Campbell
Humberside Montessori
ND
12.00
Jessica Beauchamp
Bond Academy
ND
12.00
Elizabeth Dominguez
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
12.00
Maegan Bell
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
12.00
Leela Sinha
Bannockburn
ND
11.00
Brooke Cvitkovic
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
11.00
Jessica Paraskevopoulos
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
11.00
Alexandra Balm
Bond Academy
ND
10.00
Audrey Apolinario
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
10.00
Samia Syed
Bond Academy
ND
10.00
Gisele Schulte-Hostedde
The Rosedale Day School
ND
10.00
Nalynie Krishnamoorthy
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
10.00
Sophia Smith
Humberside Montessori
ND
10.00
Vivien Vardy
The Rosedale Day School
ND
10.00
Sacha Corbie
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
9.00
Samantha Fagan
Bond Academy
ND
9.00
Sabrina Cannon
The Rosedale Day School
ND
9.00
Alana Parrage
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
8.00
Hanaan Rahman
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
8.00
Kalyna Yarosh
Humberside Montessori
ND
8.00
Zoe Finkenshtein
Bannockburn
ND
8.00
Maude Craig
Bond Academy
ND
8.00
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
ND
7.00
Kenadie O'Hearn
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.00
Leyana Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
7.00
Nicole Chung
The Rosedale Day School
ND
6.00
Maya Henville
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
Briah Nagtalon
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
6.00
Sophie Barnes
The Rosedale Day School
ND
5.00
Caitlin Marche
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
4.00
Lauren Marcelle Allman
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Sianna Sanghera
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Delia Bugada
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Dorothy Wang
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Abigail Gergley
Blaisdale Montessori School
ND
DNS
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Emily Zhuang
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Simone Hedley
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Amy Whalen
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Gabriel Micieli
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Jessica Mak
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Audrey Liang
Somerset Academy
ND
DNS
Chloe Mac
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Kate MacDonald
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Mackenzie Cruz
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
Sofia Finelli
Humberside Montessori
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en