Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Caden Lee
Aurora High School
2:27.90
2:28.35
10
Amber Kamel
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:33.93
8
Theresa Bruce
Vaughan - Thornhill
NT
2:35.46
6
Olivia Allen
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
2:36.97
5
Tiana Patricio
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:37.42
4
Jennifer Ward
St. Augustine - Markham
2:40.00
2:48.90
3
Alejandra Gonzales
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
2:55.68
2:51.91
2
Duoer (Laura) Gu
St. Robert CHS
NT
2:52.37
1
Jovita Hong
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
2:53.78
Alissa Chi
Unionville - Markham
NT
2:55.02
Ivy Zhang
St. Robert CHS
NT
2:58.40
Jessica Ward
St. Augustine - Markham
2:50.00
3:00.14
Emma Schoenrock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
3:00.00
3:00.35
Isabel Liang
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
3:02.30
3:00.69
Katrina Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
NT
3:02.16
Doris Hua
St. Robert CHS
NT
3:04.50
Nicole Lu
Middlefield - Markham
NT
3:05.30
Fion Lee
Unionville - Markham
NT
3:06.72
Maggie Xie
St. Robert CHS
NT
3:07.89
Chloe Liang
Markville Secondary School
NT
3:08.36
Michelle Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
NT
3:09.31
Simone Chen
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
NT
3:11.38
Ashley Wodward
Emily Carr Secondary School
NT
3:23.15
Talisha Thiviyakumar
Middlefield - Markham
NT
DNS
Olivia Ceccarelli
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
NT
DNS
Luiza Solkowski
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNS
Rinusha Piranthapan
Bur Oak S.S.
3:20.86
DNS
Taylor Freeman
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
DNS
Daniela Samoilava
Westmount - Thornhill
3:07.88
DNS
Sasha Chertkow
Westmount - Thornhill
3:09.76
DNS
Kishani Paranthaman
Bill Hogarth Secondary School
NT
DNS
Haavia Rajakumar
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 18 May 2019 20:28:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en