Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 3, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Sophia G Fontenelle
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
13.57
-0.0
10
Ankitha Kongara
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
13.72
-0.0
8
Jevine Bailey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.91
13.79
-0.0
6
Arianna Malcolm
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
13.85
-0.0
5
Barbora Adamec
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
13.50
13.96
-0.0
4
Ayooluwa Kasali
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
14.29
-0.0
3
Jaydian Facey
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.46
14.36
-0.0
2
Mia Mabuzo
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.51
-0.0
1
Olivia Francis
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
14.53
-0.0
Analiese Cote
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
14.54
-0.0
Cherise Cole
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.57
-0.0
Akeelah Omokhua
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
14.57
-0.0
Olivia Wilczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.50
14.57
-0.0
Briana Boadu
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.57
-0.0
Shemiah Mitchell-Douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.72
14.73
-0.0
Lauren Gleeson
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
14.74
-0.0
Sky-Anne Otchere
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
14.77
-0.0
Tirania Zackari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
14.77
-0.0
Tyshona Zackari
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
14.79
-0.0
Anais Wroblewski
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
14.83
-0.0
Sterling Thunack
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.86
-0.0
Christabel Jd-igba
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
14.87
-0.0
Ruby Dickinson
Orangeville - Orangeville
NT
14.87
-0.0
Anthonette Omenuwa
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
14.89
-0.0
Rukevwe Akpokiniovo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.05
14.91
-0.0
Michelle M Mckoy
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
NT
14.99
-0.0
Samantha Gboguy
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
15.03
-0.0
Kalyn Karch
Country Day School - King City
15.05
15.06
-0.0
Cierra Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.92
15.09
-0.0
Kayden Stein
Leaside - Toronto
NT
15.13
-0.0
Olivia Nwakogo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
15.14
-0.0
Krissania Nichols
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.80
15.17
-0.0
Shana Clarke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.56
15.17
-0.0
Mimi Rose
St. Clement's School
NT
15.18
-0.0
Angelica Vecchiato
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.21
-0.0
Cassidy Levesque
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.60
15.22
-0.0
Mia Hedgepeth
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
15.25
-0.0
Emma Dibra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.00
15.27
-0.0
Aniyah Ferreira
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
15.27
-0.0
Divnoor Mashiana
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
15.29
-0.0
Kelly Hof
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
15.29
-0.0
Ranielle Brown
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.30
-0.0
Taylor Barrett
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.31
-0.0
Neo Black
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
15.33
-0.0
Dorrey-Ann Barton
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
13.80
15.37
-0.0
Sarah Sonshine
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.39
-0.0
Nicolette Ferreras
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.00
15.39
-0.0
Alisha Komeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.94
15.48
-0.0
Miram Adeyemi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13.97
15.49
-0.0
Cami Dionisio
St. Clement's School
NT
15.53
-0.0
Brianna Chang
Leaside - Toronto
14.22
15.55
-0.0
Janelle Danso-boadi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.55
-0.0
Neveah Paul
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
15.57
-0.0
Darya Christjanson
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
15.59
-0.0
Serena Ramos Brotherton
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
15.60
-0.0
Naomi Uwaifu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.61
-0.0
Princess Iregbeyen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
15.63
-0.0
Christina Foster
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.05
15.63
-0.0
Hayzee Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-
14.00
15.67
-0.0
Skylar Scanlan
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
15.72
-0.0
Favour Dibie
Madonna - Downsview
NT
15.81
-0.0
Kimora Mohammed
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
15.81
-0.0
Diana Boeteng
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.30
15.81
-0.0
Geneva Watson
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
15.83
-0.0
Petrena Grant
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
15.84
-0.0
Jazmyn Carde
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
15.86
-0.0
Analise Forma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
31.00
15.87
-0.0
Mia Lambakis
Country Day School - King City
NT
15.88
-0.0
Malia Grey
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
15.91
-0.0
Freya Zou
TMS School - Richmond Hill
NT
15.96
-0.0
Kiara Pantin
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
15.97
-0.0
Ella Branska-Thomas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.10
15.97
-0.0
Nyla Barker
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
13.20
15.97
-0.0
Faith Samara
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
NT
16.01
-0.0
Daisy Do
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.01
-0.0
Darianny Vasquez Diaz
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
16.02
-0.0
Chelsea Aryeetey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.00
16.06
-0.0
Nicole Hughes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.09
-0.0
Monique Monroe
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
16.10
-0.0
Kaylin Woolley
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.13
-0.0
Camila Albornoz
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
16.14
-0.0
Madaleine Lem
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
NT
16.16
-0.0
Justine Begg
St. Clement's School
NT
16.18
-0.0
Abigail Osahon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
16.50
16.20
-0.0
Lasheke Leslie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
16.21
-0.0
Acacia Koene
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
16.23
-0.0
Grace Martin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
16.25
-0.0
Malayka Mpemba
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.27
-0.0
Brianna Esteves
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
16.27
-0.0
Alivia Albano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
16.31
-0.0
Emily Karkic
Bishop Strachan School
NT
16.32
-0.0
Sofia Aya Suarez
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.32
-0.0
Amarachi Ike
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
16.34
-0.0
Sienna Reeves
Bishop Strachan School
NT
16.38
-0.0
Emma Iorfida
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
16.39
-0.0
Naila Jugbhery
Central Peel - Brampton
16.01
16.40
-0.0
Sydney Lin
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.40
-0.0
Keira Johnson
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
16.40
-0.0
Natalie Woon
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
16.40
-0.0
Aminat Adebanjoko
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
16.43
-0.0
Samhita Chakraborty
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
16.43
-0.0
Rose Oghogho
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.44
-0.0
Rebecca Akintunde
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
16.47
-0.0
Emily Mathew
Country Day School - King City
NT
16.52
-0.0
Chenise Adu-Gyamfi
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.52
-0.0
Tobi Ogundare
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
16.53
-0.0
Beatrice Johnson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.84
16.60
-0.0
Komal Sarai
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
16.61
-0.0
Johannah Frederik
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
16.62
-0.0
Vivian Mao
St. Clement's School
NT
16.66
-0.0
Marina Yokhanna
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
16.68
-0.0
Alina Penkovsky
Cardinal Carter - Willowdale
NT
16.71
-0.0
Varsini Shanmugalingam
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
16.71
-0.0
Mide Olugboye
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
16.72
-0.0
Ivy Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.76
-0.0
Leanne Perry
Etienne-Brule - North York
NT
16.80
-0.0
Savanna Gutta
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
16.82
-0.0
Nicola Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
16.86
-0.0
Majella Martin
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
16.86
-0.0
Elaine Jiang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.89
-0.0
Sophia Di Giacomo
Bishop Strachan School
NT
16.89
-0.0
Sarah Bahnam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
16.89
-0.0
Vanessa Valenti
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
16.90
-0.0
Marilyn Lula
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.50
16.90
-0.0
Natasha Carta
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.50
16.95
-0.0
Ashna Ondhia
St. Clement's School
NT
17.02
-0.0
Eeriyana Toussaint
Etienne-Brule - North York
NT
17.04
-0.0
Madelyn Zirnhelt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
17.14
-0.0
Akeilah Lewis
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
17.15
-0.0
Sharru Paramalingam
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
17.17
-0.0
Annalise Sousa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.57
17.20
-0.0
Ibtissam Abdullahi
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
17.23
-0.0
Ruby MacWilliam
St. Clement's School
NT
17.26
-0.0
Jada Duong
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
17.28
-0.0
Alexis Turnquest
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
17.28
-0.0
Argantena Awisha
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
17.31
-0.0
Trish Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
17.36
-0.0
Ashley Samaroo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.37
-0.0
Tristina Foster
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
17.42
-0.0
Ellie Zhang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.44
-0.0
Dorita D Nakate
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
19.00
17.64
-0.0
Adriana Ricciardelli
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
17.65
-0.0
Bronwyn Hayes
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
17.73
-0.0
Victoria Oradauskas
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
17.76
-0.0
Vivian Ha
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
NT
17.79
-0.0
Akshita Sirivolu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
17.80
-0.0
Keri-Ann Delevante
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
17.81
-0.0
Rediet Mengistu
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
17.85
-0.0
Anastacia Smith
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
17.85
-0.0
Chloe Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
17.96
-0.0
Anodea Passera
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
17.97
-0.0
Kayla King
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
18.06
-0.0
Hermon Mehretab
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
18.08
-0.0
Patricia Romulo
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
18.10
-0.0
Sheilla Manonga
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
18.21
-0.0
Harmiley McClymont
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
18.31
-0.0
Ruth Kwarteng
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
18.38
-0.0
Sirena Singh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
18.45
-0.0
Bryony Chan
Bishop Strachan School
NT
18.49
-0.0
Elize Bragancia
Madonna - Downsview
NT
18.84
-0.0
Thalia Coote
Jean Augustine - Brampton
19.20
19.01
-0.0
Maya Essa
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
NT
19.27
-0.0
Isabella Argote
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
19.39
-0.0
Kaylee Deschenes-Munoz
Central Peel - Brampton
NT
19.74
-0.0
Kiana Zakizaden
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
19.84
-0.0
Melanya Cooper
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
19.95
-0.0
Chloe Poqiz
Madonna - Downsview
NT
19.99
-0.0
Keyanna Plummer
Madonna - Downsview
NT
20.03
-0.0
Mia Bellomo Burgos
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.50
20.14
-0.0
Emily Loi
Madonna - Downsview
NT
20.16
-0.0
Regina Martinez Chavez Hern
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
20.46
-0.0
Jamilah Sagra
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
21.02
-0.0
Najaeyah Walker
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DQ
-0.0
c
Last updated Tue, 03 May 2022 21:04:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en