Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 3, 2023 to May 4, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kaley Pratt
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
2:32.38
10
Addy McCully
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
2:37.44
8
Abigail Kinch
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2:35.00
2:38.44
6
Jasmin Stagg
All Saints - Whitby
2:47.52
2:40.76
5
Kyla McDougall
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
2:40.80
4
Uma Peterson
Toronto French School -Toronto
NT
2:42.51
3
Olivia Tripp
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
2:43.94
2
Justine Peat
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
2:45.85
1
Paige Kyte
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
2:46.17
Jade Flemming
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:47.98
Abigail Brydson
Sinclair - Whitby
3:01.86
2:49.61
Elena Van Den Heuvel
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:50.38
Bayley Gilchrist
Brooklin - Brooklin
2:49.51
2:51.58
Victoria Kloda
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
2:52.01
Amanda Roche-Moya
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
2:52.10
Emma Gignac
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
2:54.01
Adeladie Carlton
Crestwood - Peterborough
3:00.20
2:54.30
Kiley Skagos
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
2:58.96
2:56.54
Sydney Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
2:59.52
Brianna Tedeja
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
NT
3:01.18
Ellie Rivoire-Lovering
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
3:02.72
Audrina Harris
Cobourg - Cobourg
NT
3:02.76
Abrielle Sawyer-Danis
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3:06.83
3:06.74
Sunita Dookie
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
3:09.22
3:09.08
Leah Steeves
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
3:10.13
Eshaal Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3:40.00
3:10.60
Avery Dobbs
Pickering H.S. - Ajax
3:17.22
3:12.07
Anabel Veilleux
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
3:15.12
3:13.00
Lexie Brown
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
3:13.74
Emma Van Egmond
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
3:14.00
Jolene Athaide
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
3:14.15
Zara Khosla
Cobourg - Cobourg
NT
3:14.96
Claire Kerswill
Cobourg - Cobourg
NT
3:15.56
Elissa Balaura
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3:30.00
3:15.57
Alicia Stackowiak
Unity Christian - Barrie
NT
3:15.63
Abriella Athaide
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
3:17.24
Sydney Robinson
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
NT
3:20.93
Teagan Setterfield
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
Jordyn Goodwin
Brooklin - Brooklin
NT
DNS
Kylie de Blois
Brooklin - Brooklin
2:33.00
DNS
Jordyn Lawder
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
DNS
Ruby Owen
Uxbridge S S
NT
DNS
Eva Codita
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
DNS
Valerie Snow
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
DNS
Angel Villahermosa
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2023 17:46:45
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en