trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Boys 1700 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1St. Wilfrid

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

7-8-13-43-46-47
28
2St. Monica

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

9-11-12-55-81
32
3St. Bernadette

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

14-19-20-26-29-38-39-49-57-78
53
4Jean Paul II

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

10-15-28-84
53
5St. Bernard

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

1-22-34-42-60-61-99
57
6Brother Andre

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

5-23-30-36-41-44-51-52-54-70
58
7StCatherine

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

16-24-25-27-50-89
65
8St. Joseph (Uxbridge)

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

2-31-32-35-37-40-68-71-73-74
65
9Fr. Joseph Venini

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

4-18-56-63-65-88
78
10Mother Teresa

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

3-33-48-92
84
11John XXIII CS

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

6-59-67
132
12NotreDame

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

21-62-69-85
152
13StChristopher

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

17-72-76-82
165
14StThomas

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

58-66-77-80-86-98
201
15St. Paul

Total Time:0:00.00
Average:0:00.00

53-64-87-94
204


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
J LushSt. BernardNT1
T SchoenithSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT2
J Cadix-RannachantarMother TeresaNT3
C RyndersFr. Joseph VeniniNT4
J WhiteBrother AndreNT5
E GrayJohn XXIII CSNT6
D BollerSt. WilfridNT7
B TappSt. WilfridNT8
A LewisSt. MonicaNT9
M DionJean Paul IINT10
R BraultSt. MonicaNT11
J PovoloSt. MonicaNT12
B AlgersSt. WilfridNT13
J CatoSt. BernadetteNT14
N OosterholtJean Paul IINT15
J OledanStCatherineNT16
J ReidStChristopherNT17
R MartinaFr. Joseph VeniniNT18
J KabetuSt. BernadetteNT19
R ChowSt. BernadetteNT20
T HayesNotreDameNT21
A Di FlumeriSt. BernardNT22
T AnatolBrother AndreNT23
J TelemaqueStCatherineNT24
C HapeStCatherineNT25
D BarrySt. BernadetteNT26
N HassanStCatherineNT27
A DillonJean Paul IINT28
A HartleySt. BernadetteNT29
C LarabieBrother AndreNT30
M McKinnionSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT31
C McNabSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT32
J MerenoMother TeresaNT33
D ArmorerSt. BernardNT34
L IrvenSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT35
J WiggersBrother AndreNT36
G BaileySt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT37
N LeeSt. BernadetteNT38
K OchayaSt. BernadetteNT39
P LowSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT40
J WatsonBrother AndreNT41
A MacDonaldSt. BernardNT42
T ArnoldSt. WilfridNT43
J BakerBrother AndreNT44
J FordeSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT45
C GillisSt. WilfridNT46
C FerreiraSt. WilfridNT47
A GouthroMother TeresaNT48
E JoakimSt. BernadetteNT49
O ArayoStCatherineNT50
M MorrisBrother AndreNT51
J JosephBrother AndreNT52
C TaylorSt. PaulNT53
A CummingsBrother AndreNT54
A PonteSt. MonicaNT55
J JordanFr. Joseph VeniniNT56
J OinonenSt. BernadetteNT57
M BrownhillStThomasNT58
E SerJohn XXIII CSNT59
C FeganSt. BernardNT60
N PerrySt. BernardNT61
J MatondoNotreDameNT62
S PessoFr. Joseph VeniniNT63
M ConfortiSt. PaulNT64
A Cowling-McDonnellFr. Joseph VeniniNT65
N WalshStThomasNT66
B FarrJohn XXIII CSNT67
T KloseSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT68
M RamjagNotreDameNT69
M PameliBrother AndreNT70
A SteMarieSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT71
A PooleStChristopherNT72
R LangdomSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT73
J PhairSt. Joseph (Uxbridge)NT74
C RhodesSt. Marguerite D'YouvilleNT75
C PettiStChristopherNT76
S MalkinStThomasNT77
D ReidSt. BernadetteNT78
T PascoSt. BernadetteNT79
B ReveiroStThomasNT80
M AltomareSt. MonicaNT81
B GoodmanStChristopherNT82
T NguyenSt. BernadetteNT83
N BerminghamJean Paul IINT84
N RinguetteNotreDameNT85
J OrialStThomasNT86
H MackaySt. PaulNT87
C LamontFr. Joseph VeniniNT88
M McleodStCatherineNT89
S ShultzSt. BernadetteNT90
M DeleoSt. BernadetteNT91
M EllulMother TeresaNT92
E NapaoSt. BernadetteNT93
R PonteSt. PaulNT94
I Viera De FreitasSt. BernadetteNT95
L JonesSt. BernadetteNT96
T CrawfordSt. BernadetteNT97
C NobregaStThomasNT98
J BrownSt. BernardNT99
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2012 23:21:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.