Meet Info
OFSAA XC
Nov 1, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Para Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run
Female Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
1
WRMS
Total Time:1:18:23.03
Average:19:35.83
2
-
7
-
8
-
10
27
Female Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Julianne Miszk
St. Michael, Niagara Falls
14:58.60
1
Meghan Mahon
WRMS
16:26.10
2
Alicia Trusin
Fellowes
16:28.80
3
Emma Colpitts
Fellowes
18:50.30
4
Lacie Cariff
Fellowes
19:31.90
5
Tiffany Hillman
Alexander Mackenzie SS
19:35.60
6
Emma Reinke
WRMS
19:39.70
7
Stela Trudeau
WRMS
20:54.30
8
Kyleigh Farmer
BCI
21:18.50
9
Eddy Ashlyn
WRMS
21:23.20
10
Amen Ehi
St. Michael, Niagara Falls
23:26.70
11
Madison Wilson-Walker
Lord Dorchester
26:34.70
12
Elle Baker-Lehnen
St. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
30:12.50
13
Male Team Scores
Rank
Team/School
Score
Male Final
Name
Team/School
Final
Points
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton HS
11:39.80
1
Nicholas Neri
Cardinal Leger
12:17.70
2
Michael Hollis
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Lon
12:31.60
3
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus
13:29.10
4
Nick Heffernan
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Lon
13:42.60
5
Chris Heaney
St. James Catholic High Sc
13:45.50
6
Owen Konkle
Beamsville
13:56.30
7
Brian Knechtel
Beamsville
14:23.50
8
Theekshana Jayanetti
Woodroffe HS
14:26.20
9
Hamam Qwider
Woodroffe HS
14:35.20
10
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands SS
14:45.30
11
Paul Ethier
Fellowes
15:11.50
12
Maxime Baraya
Ste. Famille
15:31.90
13
Daniel Fischer
St. Peter's CSS, Barrie
15:52.20
14
Sean Welshinski
Alexander Mackenzie SS
15:57.10
15
Craig MacHan
Alexander Mackenzie SS
16:04.20
16
Jose Stoica
WRMS
16:30.10
17
Diego De La Parra
Jean Vanier
16:32.10
18
Joseph Serrentino
Mary Ward
17:37.90
19
Palmer Douglas
WRMS
18:00.00
20
Nick Vandyke
Alexander Mackenzie SS
18:23.30
21
Nick Cunningham
Bear Creek SS
18:55.50
22
c
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:36:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en