Meet Info
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation de l'AANEO central
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Open Female 800 Metre Run
Final - Unofficial
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Kristen Kornell
timmins porcupine
2:45.50
2:40.49
Emma Etherington
Timmins High
2:50.50
2:42.28
Melanie Malette
Theriault - Timmins
2:40.00
2:44.50
Meghan Boileau
timmins porcupine
2:58.50
2:46.38
Zoe Wabano
O'Gorman - Timmins
2:30.00
2:48.15
Maxine Dupuis
timmins porcupine
2:48.00
2:48.17
Meredith Macfarlane
timmins porcupine
2:55.00
2:48.42
Hanna Hickey
timmins porcupine
2:58.50
2:50.75
Kelsey Lefbvre
O'Gorman - Timmins
2:50.00
2:52.87
Tishana Letang
Timmins High
3:00.00
2:52.89
Macy Turcotte
timmins porcupine
3:00.00
2:54.72
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
3:06.37
2:59.66
Leah L Blain
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
3:04.00
3:02.14
Isabelle Rondeau
timmins porcupine
3:15.00
3:08.32
Tatiana Aguilar
Kapuskasing District High
3:14.19
3:08.35
Hilary Groulx
Cochrane - Cochrane
3:20.12
3:14.57
Cassie Lapointe
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
NT
3:16.27
Jennifer Perreault
timmins porcupine
3:15.50
3:16.29
Emma Langlois
Cochrane - Cochrane
NT
3:18.24
Alexa Rice
timmins porcupine
3:20.00
3:20.65
Alexi Dupuis
timmins porcupine
3:20.00
3:24.74
Emmy Lou Schelling
Timmins High
3:44.78
3:25.50
Eliisa Joiner
Timmins High
3:39.52
3:34.22
Holly Maas
Timmins High
3:48.21
3:37.99
Emma Groulx
O'Gorman - Timmins
2:48.00
DNS
Jordyn Bartolomucci
timmins porcupine
2:44.50
DNS
Ashton Corcoran
Iroquois Falls Secondary Schoo
NT
DNS
Alexa Caron
timmins porcupine
3:00.00
DNS
Jadyn J Weltz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
3:12.00
DNS
Jasmine Chenier
Timmins High
NT
DNS
Tatum Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
3:20.00
DNS
Sarah Carello
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 21 May 2015 16:51:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en