trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 3096 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Theriault - Timmins

Total Time:46:53.82
Average:11:43.25

1-2-3-5-17-34
11
2Algonquin E S - North Bay

Total Time:54:02.25
Average:13:30.05

6-14-15-20-22-25-30
55
3Timmins High - Timmins

Total Time:55:14.32
Average:13:48.05

4-9-19-26-29
58
4Cochrane - Cochrane

Total Time:1:06:20.98
Average:16:35.95

31-33-36-38
138


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maxine DupuisTheriault - Timmins11:13.001
Kristen KornellTheriault - Timmins11:14.002
Meghan BoileauTheriault - Timmins11:59.003
Hanna HickeyTimmins High - Timmins12:25.004
Julia KimTheriault - Timmins12:27.005
Catherine HerouxAlgonquin E S - North Bay12:31.006
Jillian GleasonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay12:38.007
Emily LacroixTimiskaming District Secondary12:39.008
Meredith MacFarlaneTimmins High - Timmins12:51.009
Rainbow KesterTimiskaming District Secondary13:04.0010
Jenna FaulknerWest Ferris - North Bay13:06.0011
Jenna BoltonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River13:13.0012
Ema RinguetteWiddifield - North Bay13:23.0013
Katie BethuneAlgonquin E S - North Bay13:26.0014
Abby PointAlgonquin E S - North Bay13:28.0015
Sheila MacdougallWiddifield - North Bay13:39.0016
Isabelle RondeauTheriault - Timmins14:13.0017
Leah BlainO'Gorman - Timmins14:21.0018
Mackenzie ForestTimmins High - Timmins14:29.0019
Dimitra KoliosAlgonquin E S - North Bay14:37.0020
Willow WeilerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River14:41.0021
Mackenzie McMahonAlgonquin E S - North Bay14:54.0022
Grace ManolRoland Michener - S. Porcupine14:57.0023
Hunter JeffWest Ferris - North Bay15:06.0024
Josee EnmanAlgonquin E S - North Bay15:23.0025
Mikayla CaldwellTimmins High - Timmins15:29.0026
Annabelle LamarcheO'Gorman - Timmins15:36.0027
Haley GignacSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay15:41.0028
Bralee GordonTimmins High - Timmins15:46.0029
Danica GagnonAlgonquin E S - North Bay16:01.0030
Abby DeJosephCochrane - Cochrane16:08.0031
Kieme MacivorESP Renaissance - Timmins16:09.0032
Abigail LouvelleCochrane - Cochrane16:10.0033
Joelle BedardTheriault - Timmins16:24.0034
Hannah AndersonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River16:31.0035
Aviana PerreaultCochrane - Cochrane16:42.0036
Sierrah StolzSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay17:07.0037
Paige CharbonneaultCochrane - Cochrane17:20.0038
Hope PeeverIroquois Falls Secondary17:36.0039
Kathryn BradyWiddifield - North Bay18:03.0040
Ori FarrIroquois Falls Secondary23:39.0041
Jola McLarenIroquois Falls Secondary23:40.0042
Last updated Tue, 13 Oct 2015 14:53:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.