trackdatabase.com logo











Midget Female 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT07.90-0.0
Trinity EspritMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.31-0.0
Dominique Mitchell-DouglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3908.46-0.0
Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3808.53-0.0
Gilliann BucknorMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT08.60-0.0
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT08.68-0.0
Jade OliverSt. Edmund Campion08.8008.80-0.0
Emma SchwartzWexford CSA- Scarborough09.0008.82-0.0
Nicole BassaraghMother Teresa - ScarboroughNT08.87-0.0
Kaleah SmithMary Ward - ScarboroughNT08.89-0.0
Stella BawuahMadonna - DownsviewNT08.90-0.0
Janelle EllisSt. Edmund Campion08.6008.94-0.0
Abigail MarfoMadonna - DownsviewNT08.98-0.0
Adebisi KingSt. Edmund Campion08.8508.99-0.0
Amy AdamuSt. Edmund Campion09.2009.00-0.0
Teshi Bollo-KameraSt. Edmund Campion08.5009.01-0.0
Holly MaddenSacred Heart - NewmarketNT09.06-0.0
Amanda DipettaMadonna - Downsview09.0709.06-0.0
Sabrina ValeriLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.07-0.0
Hailey MurrayLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.09-0.0
Jessica MezaFather Redmond - TorontoNT09.09-0.0
Kira CheckleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.1009.10-0.0
Nofisat AbiodunMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.2909.15-0.0
Charlotte MacIsaacLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.17-0.0
Aliz PaczokMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.7509.17-0.0
Osas AghoSt. Edmund Campion08.9009.21-0.0
Trina SmithSt. Edmund Campion09.0009.28-0.0
Stephanie OjelabiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.1009.40-0.0
Vitoria VieiraSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.40-0.0
Lauren MuccinLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.41-0.0
Nyasia BorelandSt. Edmund Campion08.9009.42-0.0
Chi-Lo DownsSt. Edmund Campion08.8009.43-0.0
Rowanna ChristieFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.9209.45-0.0
Jana MenaloFather Redmond - TorontoNT09.49-0.0
Aaliyah CampbellFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.4809.51-0.0
Trishanny RhodenSt. Edmund Campion08.8009.52-0.0
Alexia PetinarelisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora09.3809.68-0.0
Fauzia AgbonhinStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT09.71-0.0
Jalyn BelloMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.9009.72-0.0
Joelle AsareFather Henry Carr - Rexdale09.5209.75-0.0
Cade HalsteadMarshall McLuhan - Toronto10.0009.76-0.0
Mikayla NelsonMadonna - DownsviewNT09.80-0.0
Adrianna WelshmanMadonna - DownsviewNT09.86-0.0
Maya PanterFather Redmond - TorontoNT09.96-0.0
Jenny LaiWexford CSA- Scarborough11.0010.16-0.0
Zahneea SheddenSt. Edmund Campion09.0010.72-0.0
Manjula BhandariWexford CSA- Scarborough10.0010.82-0.0
Xaroula KoutsoukasSt. Edmund Campion09.1511.25-0.0
Tracy WangWexford CSA- Scarborough12.0011.45-0.0
Anahita AzadahStephen Lewis - MississaugaNTDNS-0.0
Micah MarcelinoBishop Marrocco/Merton-TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Nethania MplanaMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Davia Jn MarieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.71DNS-0.0
Brooke CordingleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Angelica HerreraMary Ward - ScarboroughNTDNS-0.0
Carllana GordonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.92DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Sydonie MerrickMother Teresa - Scarborough07.9007.89-0.010
Trinity EspritMary Ward - Scarborough08.3108.22-0.08
Dominique Mitchell-DouglasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4608.55-0.06
Lisa IyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.5308.58-0.05
Gilliann BucknorMother Teresa - Scarborough08.6008.62-0.04
Kaleah SmithMary Ward - Scarborough08.8908.67-0.03
Maureen GakaStephen Lewis - Mississauga08.6808.67-0.02
Janelle EllisSt. Edmund Campion08.9408.85-0.01
Jade OliverSt. Edmund Campion08.8008.86-0.0
Abigail MarfoMadonna - Downsview08.9808.92-0.0
Nicole BassaraghMother Teresa - Scarborough08.8708.95-0.0
Stella BawuahMadonna - Downsview08.9009.07-0.0
Adebisi KingSt. Edmund Campion08.9909.12-0.0
Teshi Bollo-KameraSt. Edmund Campion09.0109.21-0.0
Amy AdamuSt. Edmund Campion09.0009.33-0.0
Emma SchwartzWexford CSA- Scarborough08.82DNS-0.0
c Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en