trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Records
ROPSSAA1:56.012006Justin DuncanHLSS
Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Justin DuncanHeart Lake S S1:54.071:53.3210
Neville HewittSt Edmund Campion Secondary S2:15.002:05.478
Kyle MortonMeadowvale S S2:05.322:06.726
Peyman ChamMeadowvale S S2:06.002:07.855
Will PattersonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga2:11.002:07.854
Kevon Ewen-LewisTurner-Fenton S SNT2:09.303
Jing Bo ChenJohn Fraser S S2:15.002:11.732
Andre SamuelsFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc2:20.002:12.881
Waqas YounisPort Credit S S2:18.302:13.17
Harry NagraStreetsville S SNT2:13.25
Braden DyceErindale S S2:14.002:13.66
Ali SohaniTurner-Fenton S SNT2:14.91
Gerami LanoisLoyola C S S2:06.002:15.57
James FernihoughOur Lady of Mount Carmel2:15.002:15.91
Mike ChondronikolasPhilip Pocock S SNT2:17.28
Nathan WanuchGlenforest S SNT2:17.41
Justin BegleyFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc2:15.002:17.68
Michael BozzoSt. Paul H S2:07.002:19.12
Tom ChondronikolasPhilip Pocock S SNT2:20.19
Kevin AdjeiSt. Joan of Arc CSS2:09.002:20.51
David CoulsonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga2:17.002:20.62
Matthew DiVenosaOur Lady of Mount Carmel2:21.002:20.69
Gordon CockburnErindale S S2:18.002:20.81
Michael ParkCawthra Park S S2:14.002:21.11
Keith DavidsonThe Humberview S2:20.002:21.47
Steve TindaleMentor CollegeNT2:24.15
Matthew RodriguesSt. Augustine S S2:29.002:24.62
Rami Abou-SeidoJohn Fraser S SNT2:24.66
Alex AdjeiSt. Augustine S S2:45.002:25.66
Walter CritchCentral Peel S SNT2:25.75
Alex RodrighesLorne Park S SNT2:26.76
Daniel CalkaSt. Joseph S SNT2:27.30
John TsaiBramalea S SNT2:28.69
Mathew TassonRobert F. Hall C S SNT2:30.15
Mark UyarLorne Park S SNT2:30.17
Ali HudaRick Hansen S SNT2:35.38
Ricardo WalkerSt. Augustine S S2:27.002:36.46
Joel JohnSt. Augustine S S2:38.002:40.76
Quan ThaiHarold M. Brathwaite SecondaryNT2:41.49
Alonzo GrayApplewood Hts S SNT2:42.15
Michael ChoiPort Credit S S2:25.002:43.32
Dominic LamRick Hansen S SNT2:45.86
Meina IstafanousRick Hansen S SNT2:53.33
Pavanth RohanatilakaCentral Peel S SNT3:08.58
Ryan GrecoSt. Joseph S SNTDNS
Timothy LamSt. Francis Xavier S SNTDNS
Richard EscuderoSt. Joseph S SNTDNS
Mohamed HassanThe Woodlands S S2:23.00DNS
Shueb AhmedTurner-Fenton S SNTDNS
Daniel SwierczekIona C S S02.20DNS
Norbert OmoroOur Lady of Mount Carmel2:24.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.