trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Male 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alex DenaultAurora - Aurora2:00.001:59.7010
Greg HitchonMarkham - Markham2:02.002:00.208
Marty PhillipsMarkham - Markham2:04.162:02.806
Chris BerginSacred Heart - Newmarket2:08.422:03.605
Mike Van bakelCardinal Carter - Aurora2:06.532:04.204
Darcy EveleighAurora - Aurora2:05.002:04.803
Harrison WyattThornhill - Thornhill2:09.072:05.402
Kevin LaycraftUnionville - Markham2:09.452:07.101
John VeensHuron Heights - Newmarket2:10.002:09.80
Matt AnnecchiaricoWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT2:13.50
Matt DoyleCardinal Carter - AuroraNT2:14.50
Tae-ho LeeToronto Waldorf - Thornhill2:08.182:14.90
Michael ThompsonSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT2:15.70
Sheldon PowellMilliken Mills - Markham2:20.002:15.80
Denys TereshchenkoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond2:19.692:17.20
Patrick HouldenSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond2:10.002:18.30
Omar TamuriMiddlefield - MarkhamNT2:21.10
Kush PatelBur Oak S.S.NT2:21.60
Dylan AsaphKeswick - KeswickNT2:22.60
Michael WanMarkville - MarkhamNT2:24.00
Tanas PeslikoskiBur Oak S.S.2:38.992:25.00
Josh KohnThornhill - Thornhill2:26.972:29.50
Jonathan LISt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:29.90
Ryan DickonsonOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT2:32.40
Blair CulleyKeswick - KeswickNT2:35.90
Timothy MacaraegBur Oak S.S.2:58.622:39.70
Ron NguyenMaple - MapleNT2:40.10
Daniel LebitaniaSt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:40.40
Ellis FreedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.2:54.372:55.90
Alex MaryuenBrother Andre - Markham2:10.14DNF
Andrew MoscoeWestmount - ThornhillNTDNF
Francesco GisoneSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNF
John LiuMarkville - MarkhamNTDNF
Abdurahman IbrahimAurora - AuroraNTDNF
Jordan KorollOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNF
Chris BressOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNF
Brendan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:51.85DNF
Paul RudlingSutton - Sutton West2:22.00DNF
Mike KotsopoulusBrother Andre - Markham3:00.92DNF
Daryl HoodMarkham - Markham2:05.70DNF
Mike ShaskySacred Heart - Newmarket2:25.33DNF
Myles DoakNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNF
Ravneet BhularWestmount - ThornhillNTDNF
Peter GalkaSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNF
Myuran SivapalanMiddlefield - MarkhamNTDNF
Adrian FalzonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNF
Alex RodriquezHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNTDNF
Fred BizimanaSt. Robert - ThornhillNTDNF
Tim BartkowiakNewmarket - Newmarket2:45.00DNF
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.