Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Justin Moakler
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2:02.00
2:00.19
10
Travis Moore
The Woodlands - Mississauga
2:01.00
2:00.60
8
Alexander Zaranek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2:03.54
2:01.14
6
Dimitry Giunta
St. Edmund Campion
2:02.00
2:04.20
5
Marc Pereira
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:06.60
2:04.92
4
Conner McMillan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
2:04.91
2:10.81
3
Darren Rodrigues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
2:19.11
2:11.89
2
Daniel Zoltek
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
2:10.00
2:12.93
1
Lucas Tartaglia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:10.00
2:13.01
Michael Kaca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:00.00
2:14.50
Shemar Ricketts
St. Roch - Brampton
2:15.78
2:15.56
Lucas Altomare
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2:09.00
2:16.89
Mathieu Schmied
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:18.00
2:17.09
Isaac Ankiba
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2:14.00
2:17.59
Tim Fernandes
Mentor College - Mississauga
2:12.00
2:17.75
Amit Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:09.00
2:20.10
Lucas Brewster
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
2:19.00
2:20.64
Michael Camilleri
Loyola - Mississauga
2:19.42
2:20.65
Sandeep Prabhakar
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:10.00
2:21.04
Apurv Abarwal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2:09.00
2:21.88
Simon Dugas
Loyola - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:23.77
Martin Ciesielski-Listwan
St. Roch - Brampton
2:16.53
2:23.84
Thomas Valotta
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
2:16.49
2:25.26
Yuki Serizawa
Erindale - Mississauga
2:19.00
2:25.62
Peter Wilson
Port Credit - Mississauga
2:19.48
2:26.29
AJ Palumbo
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2:09.00
2:26.53
Abhishek Joshi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
2:10.00
2:27.03
Colin Boyle
St. Roch - Brampton
2:18.53
2:27.18
Logan Lalwah
Meadowvale - Mississauga
2:07.00
2:28.43
Gentian Hysenaj
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
2:18.00
2:32.87
Neil Douglas
Erindale - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:39.48
Nouman Bhatta
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:13.97
DNS
Sean Locke
Lorne Park - Mississauga
2:38.00
DNS
Matthew Stewart
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:19.00
DNS
Aren Shalvardjian
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2:18.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en