trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Josh BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:04.332:01.2810
Michael SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora2:02.902:02.798
Matthew FleckAurora High School2:08.892:03.406
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket00.212:03.665
Sebastian BlairNewmarket - NewmarketNT2:10.294
Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:15.733
Ivan Siu Him WaiRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:20.202
Spencer CravenStouffville - StouffvilleNT2:20.461
Brian Ho Hon ChungRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:23.67
Gavin OwenCardinal Carter - Aurora2:26.772:24.55
Ronny TseMarkville - MarkhamNT2:26.78
Christian RamirezSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT2:27.21
Brendan RossThornhill - ThornhillNT2:30.77
Kenneth PringleSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:32.36
Ammar MusaRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:33.94
Hamza MohamedaliRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:35.55
Rushin PatelFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT2:35.99
Nic BacynskiDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT2:37.17
Ken NordholmLawrence Park - TorontoNT2:37.49
Joseph ChiappettaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond2:41.402:38.22
Jeremy HsiehRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:38.95
Camden WallenweinMarkham - MarkhamNT2:39.34
Henry WylieAurora High SchoolNT2:40.08
Kelvin LeeDr. John Denison - NewmarketNT2:40.55
Steven ZhuBayview - Richmond HillNT2:44.05
Brian LauRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:56.80
Benji KatzmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.2:43.81DNS
Connor BuckleyBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNS
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora00.20DNS
Tommy BoyleLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:57.10DNS
Ryan BattenAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Stewart ReidDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Stefan RegierLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:38.37DNS
James PowerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Josh WaltCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNS
Elik RoytgratsThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Geoffrey CheungMilliken Mills - MarkhamNTDNS
Ben FishbeinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Stefan FrunzaLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:42.05DNS
Matthew BanayanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Tony YangBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Sergio Raez-VillanuevaJohn Cabot - MississaugaNTDNS
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Aaron McQuaidSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Brian PhamRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Forest LinBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Michael SmirnovRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Maikel MirzadeganRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNS
Mark KitJohn Cabot - MississaugaNTDNS
Adam CapobiancoJohn Cabot - MississaugaNTDNS
Wesam RabbaStephen Lewis - VaughanNTDNS
Ramein ZahediLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:46.49DNS
Patrick RamlochanJohn Cabot - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.