Meet Info
Investors Group
May 6, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (229.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
5:09.48
10
56.0714(56.0714)
2:19.0287(1:22.9574)
3:47.8292(1:28.8005)
5:09.4770(1:21.6478)
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
5:23.12
5:15.75
8
56.3938(56.3938)
2:20.0709(1:23.6772)
3:50.5559(1:30.4850)
5:15.7450(1:25.1892)
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
5:40.00
5:31.67
6
2:31.5724(2:31.5724)
4:04.5742(1:33.0018)
5:31.6677(1:27.0936)
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
5:32.06
4
1:01.7847(1:01.7847)
2:31.6399(1:29.8552)
4:03.3045(1:31.6647)
5:32.0526(1:28.7481)
Macy Needs
Eastview - Barrie
5:40.00
5:32.75
2
1:02.9218(1:02.9218)
2:32.8445(1:29.9228)
4:08.4030(1:35.5585)
5:32.7499(1:24.3469)
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
5:36.20
1
1:01.6547(1:01.6547)
2:32.6670(1:31.0124)
4:07.8907(1:35.2237)
5:36.1939(1:28.3032)
Sanna Huyssen
Collingwood - Collingwood
5:30.37
5:37.21
1:03.3617(1:03.3617)
2:34.7789(1:31.4173)
4:09.3952(1:34.6164)
5:37.2110(1:27.8159)
Catherine Heroux
ESC Algonquin - North Bay
NT
5:38.19
1:02.7469(1:02.7469)
2:33.8792(1:31.1324)
4:08.9529(1:35.0737)
5:38.1857(1:29.2329)
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
5:42.02
1:05.1886(1:05.1886)
2:35.6062(1:30.4176)
4:10.5399(1:34.9337)
5:42.0196(1:31.4798)
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
NT
5:45.29
1:02.0820(1:02.0820)
4:09.3502(3:07.2682)
5:45.2811(1:35.9309)
Grayson Burrows
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
6:12.83
1:09.3224(1:09.3224)
2:52.7110(1:43.3887)
4:39.6935(1:46.9826)
6:12.8302(1:33.1367)
Ainsleigh Stewart
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
6:13.91
1:07.0780(1:07.0780)
2:46.2704(1:39.1924)
4:34.5526(1:48.2822)
6:13.9099(1:39.3574)
Jenny Tripp
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
6:25.03
1:09.7022(1:09.7022)
2:54.8504(1:45.1482)
4:45.8742(1:51.0239)
6:25.0265(1:39.1524)
Claire Laperriere
St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay
NT
6:33.99
1:09.8847(1:09.8847)
2:55.1777(1:45.2931)
4:46.4465(1:51.2688)
6:33.9888(1:47.5424)
Ashley Anderson
Eastview - Barrie
6:15.00
7:03.61
1:10.0621(1:10.0621)
3:01.4159(1:51.3538)
5:04.0136(2:02.5978)
7:03.6098(1:59.5962)
Angelique Iannuzzi
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
Sabrina Campbell
Innisdale - Barrie
NT
DNS
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
4:56.81
DNS
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
5:43.46
DNS
Nicole Vankooten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
DNS
Sarah Spellman
Eastview - Barrie
NT
DNS
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 06 May 2019 22:39:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en