Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 14 Female High Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Bianca Galano
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NH
1.30
10
Annielle Moise
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
1.22
8
Amy Whalen
Somerset Academy
NH
1.20
6
Siena Henshaw
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.10
1.25
Jacqueline Brown
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NH
1.10
1.25
Luca Assad
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NH
1.10
1.25
Zoya Ransom-Draper
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.10
1.25
Saskia Fowler
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.10
1.25
Charmaine Chui
Bond Academy U12/U14
NH
1.10
1.25
Amelie Fenton
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.10
1.25
Julia Jopling
Wychwood School
NH
1.10
1.25
Phoebe Rogers
Howlett Academy
NH
1.10
1.25
Katelyn Rood
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.10
1.25
Kamilah Adekola
Tall Pines School
NH
1.10
1.25
Athena Kondos
RDS
NH
1.10
1.25
Lucy Swarney
Howlett Academy
NH
1.00
Sharon Wang
Howlett Academy
NH
1.00
Anna Vasilianu
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
1.00
Skye Patry
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
1.00
Cassandra Allison
P�re-Philippe-Lamarche
NH
1.00
Ruby Leinemann
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.00
Breeze Cole
Voice Integrative School
NH
NH
Rachael McKay
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Bianca Tanna
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Brooke Richards
Voice Integrative School
NH
NH
Adelaide Lavigne-Schmidt
Voice Integrative School
NH
NH
Jasmin Farahmand
Tall Pines School
NH
NH
Gillian Bramm
Voice Integrative School
NH
NH
Gloria Schonfeld
Voice Integrative School
NH
NH
Heidi Chan
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NH
NH
Frankie Kerr
RDS
NH
NH
Alana-Marie Parrage
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Emily Magee
Howlett Academy
NH
NH
Annie Balasubramanian
Howlett Academy
NH
NH
Bethan Wallace
Bond Academy U12/U14
NH
NH
Paige Walters
Bond Academy U12/U14
NH
NH
Natasha Jhauj
Bond Academy U12/U14
NH
NH
Fernanda Arreola-Lucio
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NH
NH
Maya Aguilar
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Charlotte Putman
Country Garden Montessori Acad
NH
DNS
Alysha Yu
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
DNS
Samantha Partington
Voice Integrative School
NH
DNS
Nicole Hopkins
Voice Integrative School
NH
DNS
Riley Hewitt
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NH
DNS
Chloe Shen
Tall Pines School
NH
DNS
Aubrey Campbell
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Maia Falcitelli
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Ariya Sud
Tall Pines School
NH
DNS
Tiffaney Luong
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Colleen Witzel-Milan
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Meagan Simao
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Emma Vogtle
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Isabella Oddi
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Ciara Hunter
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Ivy Gournis
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Quinn Gentile
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Vanessa Field
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Jasmin Tamber
Tall Pines School
NH
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en