trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Girls Other (Ball Throw)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Amina McQuayLindenND10
Jenine AlkhatibBlaisdaleND8
Wallis YorkLindenND29.506
Erin ChengLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND0.605
Sophia OsborneLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND0.503
Jenna HajiTall Pines SchoolND0.503
Wynter FergusonBlaisdaleND0.400.50
Lucia Cleland-ZharbLindenND0.400.50
Kai KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolND0.30
Julia GloverLindenND0.30
Dana PitcherLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND0.30
Alexandra LedasHumberside Montessori SchoolND0.30
Serena ZhangLindenND0.10
Katie KimSomerset AcademyND0.10
Masha MalyginBlaisdaleND0.10
Madison TaitTall Pines SchoolND0.10
Sophia VatriLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND
Olivia WarmanHumberside Montessori SchoolND0.90
Arpan GillTall Pines SchoolND0.80
Bethan ThomasSomerset AcademyND0.80
Angel OnuotuBlaisdaleND0.70
Ria ManoharanBlaisdaleND0.70
Olivia BouchardTall Pines SchoolND0.70
Keneizha RubabarayanaBlaisdaleND0.70
Monique RaczkaLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND0.70
Yahvi KapoorHumberside Montessori SchoolND0.60
Lauren FerzocoTall Pines SchoolND0.60
Celia O'HaraThe Rosedale Day SchoolND0.50
Oriana ArvivThe Rosedale Day SchoolND0.50
Mayar AbdulhusseinLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND0.50
Rachel LynchBlaisdaleND0.50
Simone UleckasThe Rosedale Day SchoolND0.50
Lauren WhiteLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND0.50
Laura AdamHumberside Montessori SchoolND0.50
Rhea MajithiaBlaisdaleND0.40
Ariana AlliTall Pines SchoolND0.40
Anna KimSomerset AcademyND0.40
Maya SudTall Pines SchoolND0.30
Khadiga MetwallyLynn-Rose Heights KnightsND0.30
Ela JamalHumberside Montessori SchoolND0.20
Angie IbrahimBlaisdaleND0.20
Beatrice MoritzLindenND0.20
Rameen ChohanBlaisdaleND0.20
Mackenzie WilcoxBlaisdaleND0.20
Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolND0.20
Julia BednarczykThe Rosedale Day SchoolND0.10
Jessica MarshallTall Pines SchoolND0.10
Anna GuentherLindenND
Sara KoSomerset AcademyND
Delaney BlakeBlaisdaleND
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyND
Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyND
Emily RamoudithBlaisdaleND
Olivia StewartHumberside Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Rahim MerchantLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNDDNS
Arun VoraLynn-Rose Heights KnightsNDDNS
Sarah ShapiroLindenNDDNS
Krystin PhamSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Veronica ShirkovaHumberside Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Gabriella VaccaroHumberside Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Trinity MunroHumberside Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Olesia HussarHumberside Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Cyera Christian-PerreiraBlaisdaleNDDNS
Layla HamouiBlaisdaleNDDNS
Ryan ThompsonBlaisdaleNDDNS
Maya SinhaBlaisdaleNDDNS
Last updated Mon, 11 May 2015 10:05:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.