trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Ethan DavenportDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora4:15.004:10.9010
Alex DenaultAurora - Aurora4:10.004:13.908
Harrison WyattThornhill - Thornhill4:31.704:26.606
Mike Van bakelCardinal Carter - Aurora4:32.904:26.905
Greg MerrittVaughan - Thornhill4:40.004:32.704
Thomas RobinsonEmily Carr Secondary School4:58.364:39.103
Ben MurphyMarkham - Markham4:30.604:40.302
Matt AnnecchiaricoWoodbridge College- Woodbridge4:30.004:45.701
Daryl HoodMarkham - Markham4:30.004:48.50
Adam DarcheMarkham - Markham4:30.904:51.90
Tae-ho LeeToronto Waldorf - Thornhill4:29.184:54.10
Matt DragSacred Heart - Newmarket4:59.404:54.30
Kyle O'BrienStouffville - Stouffville4:50.204:56.50
Esteban ClavijoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT4:57.10
Dylan AsaphKeswick - KeswickNT4:57.60
Sheldon PowellMilliken Mills - Markham5:11.904:58.10
Michael ThompsonSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT4:58.30
Mike ShaskySacred Heart - Newmarket4:58.805:01.80
Mark BinerWestmount - ThornhillNT5:02.90
Simon EadieSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond5:01.935:06.30
Adrian SmartThornhill - Thornhill5:13.405:08.60
Fred BizimanaSt. Robert - ThornhillNT5:11.00
Thomas GranellSt. Joan of Arc - Maple5:00.005:13.20
Blair CulleyKeswick - KeswickNT5:16.20
Kohl McVicarStouffville - Stouffville5:03.605:17.30
Michael LiMarkville - MarkhamNT5:17.90
Marty PhillipsMarkham - Markham4:30.705:18.70
Alex RodriquezHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT5:19.90
Michael ZagrodneyHuron Heights - NewmarketNT5:23.80
Zach ThistleMaple - Maple5:18.405:24.30
Kush PatelBur Oak S.S.NT5:26.90
Tanas PeslikoskiBur Oak S.S.5:31.755:27.90
Michael VitelliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond4:00.005:28.10
Jonathan LISt. Robert - ThornhillNT5:30.90
Michael ZhangMarkville - MarkhamNT5:31.50
Daniel LebitaniaSt. Robert - ThornhillNT5:32.50
Jeff WeinDr. John Denison - Newmarket5:43.635:32.80
Adam EdgerleyThornhill - Thornhill5:34.605:47.50
John LiuMarkville - MarkhamNT6:00.80
Timothy MacaraegBur Oak S.S.6:20.796:11.60
Elan MatitayhuaWestmount - ThornhillNT6:18.90
Ellis FreedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.6:07.406:22.50
Benjamin SpagatCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.6:33.906:27.00
Hamza AbdullahRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill4:30.00DNF
Kevin LaycraftUnionville - Markham4:15.00DNF
Brad LegereOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNTDNF
Jackie HauSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNF
Greg AllanAurora - AuroraNTDNF
Myles DoakNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNF
Kevin WongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill4:40.00DNF
Alan RushCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:44.50DNF
Josh MartowCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.5:15.30DNF
Adrian FalzonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNTDNF
Brandon DamianoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNTDNF
Gareth HusseyKing City - King CityNTDNF
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.