Meet Info
43rd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 23, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Claire Edmonds
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
4.53
10
Olivia Beckerman
Northern - Toronto
ND
4.27
8
Reese VanMackelberg
Paris - Paris
ND
4.23
6
Florence Pronovost
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
4.20
5
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
4.14
4
Laura Rosic
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
4.08
3
Hannah Ng
Northern - Toronto
ND
4.05
2
Marie-?loise Leclair
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
3.99
1
Oph?lie Debal-Fraser
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
3.95
Julia Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.92
Maddison Paul-Kenney
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
ND
3.85
Emily Lewis
Uxbridge S S
ND
3.85
Gabrielle Walsh
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
3.81
Myriam Deslandes
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
3.80
Maia Michaud
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
3.71
Emma Langlois
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
3.69
Madeleine Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
3.68
Princess Ampofo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
ND
3.65
Oc?anne Brossard
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
3.65
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.62
Marissa Pasquariello
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.62
Sophie McNeil
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.55
Anna Apara
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
3.50
Frances Birch
Northern - Toronto
ND
3.45
Kelly Liu
Northern - Toronto
ND
3.44
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
3.44
Justine Walsh
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
3.39
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.35
Denique Ford
Runnymede - Toronto
ND
3.33
Taniqua Baker
Anderson - Whitby
ND
3.02
Adrianna Cuellar
Runnymede - Toronto
ND
2.97
Eden Buttigieg
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
2.80
Sophie Hoffman
College Durocher Saint-Lambert
ND
ND
Angeli Almonte
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
ND
ND
Orla Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
ND
Julie Park
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
ND
Maya Oster
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
ND
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Amber Cookson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Jordan Soares
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
DNS
Samantha Romero
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Chloe Kennedy
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Nofisat Abiodun
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
DNS
Julia Sahan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Grace Farnchetto
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Sukhmani Dhanoa
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Brooklyn Haezlzle
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Charlotte Pickering
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
Lillian Hall
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 23 Apr 2016 23:09:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en