trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Robert KoziarskiJohn Fraser S S4:05.004:16.9510
Justin DuncanHeart Lake S S4:10.804:18.008
Hussein HashiThe Woodlands S S4:15.004:20.226
Tyler CraigLorne Park S SNT4:20.355
Chad RubyMayfield S S4:30.004:27.384
Andrew YorkeThe Humberview S4:20.004:27.513
Brendan SandersCawthra Park S S4:29.004:38.442
Tommy ChondronikolasPhilip Pocock S S4:15.004:39.261
Mike ChondronikolasPhilip Pocock S S4:15.004:40.45
Kyle ToddOur Lady of Mount Carmel4:40.004:41.26
Andre SamuelsFletcher's Meadow Secondary Sc4:30.004:41.42
Ian CaterClarkson S SNT4:41.57
Harry NagraStreetsville S SNT4:41.85
Wesley CorreaCardinal Leger S S04.364:42.05
Jeelan SyedTurner-Fenton S SNT4:42.44
Tony TruaxCardinal Leger S S04.364:43.07
Brandon TaylorRobert F. Hall C S SNT4:44.05
Anthony DayeSt. Augustine S S4:48.004:44.52
Danny TedlaApplewood Hts S SNT4:45.54
Gavin SteipClarkson S S05.304:51.45
Adam GywnneThe Humberview S4:45.004:51.47
Aaron YeckleyMeadowvale S S4:58.004:52.75
Cameron MabeeCawthra Park S S4:30.004:54.25
Nicholas LebarLoyola C S S4:30.004:55.88
Ryan AlbanoSt. Marguerite d'Youville5:10.004:56.17
Phil RatmanSt. Aloysius Gonzaga5:00.004:57.54
Travis SmithErindale S S4:50.004:57.82
Keith DavidsonThe Humberview S5:00.004:59.32
Zachary SolteszCawthra Park S S4:58.005:01.05
Emran MohammedCentral Peel S S05.005:01.14
Roman MironovicSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo4:55.005:01.79
Adam AlerksousiSt Marcellinus Secondary Schoo5:00.005:02.54
Sean KeaneSt. Martin H S4:20.005:03.39
Mark CostaSt. Martin H S4:10.005:04.35
Jozef RadvanskyClarkson S SNT5:06.42
Brandon Mc LeanFletcher's Meadow Secondary ScNT5:10.54
Daniel NowakIona C S SNT5:11.70
Blair RoseSt Edmund Campion Secondary S4:59.005:12.13
Daniel SwierczekIona C S SNT5:13.57
Martins BrianSt. Paul H S4:55.005:13.69
Rahul MehtaJohn Fraser S S5:12.005:13.97
Devon GordonMeadowvale S S5:16.005:15.14
Joseph BasileSt. Marguerite d'Youville4:56.005:19.14
Derek BennewiesMentor CollegeNT5:19.72
Brendan MayMentor CollegeNT5:21.04
Alex KhawjaApplewood Hts S SNT5:23.23
James KohSt. Francis Xavier S SNT5:30.92
Eric RobertsonRobert F. Hall C S SNT5:35.11
William AlbabishLoyola C S S5:15.005:37.57
Lucas RybczynskiBrampton ChristianNT5:43.41
Phillip DallimoreLoyola C S S4:45.00SCR
Chris LucasPort Credit S S5:20.00SCR
Paul McClureBrampton Centennial S SNTSCR
Bryan ParatianSt. Francis Xavier S SNTSCR
Matthew OyarceSt. Francis Xavier S SNTSCR
John OlsonBrampton Centennial S SNTSCR
Kyle MortonMeadowvale S SNTSCR
Ali PanjuChinguacousy S S5:01.10SCR
Shaun MirandaSt Edmund Campion Secondary SNTSCR
James LeRick Hansen S SNTSCR
Hany IbrahimSt. Joseph S S5:00.00SCR
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2006 8:13:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.