Meet Info
Investors Group
May 6, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Full Results PDF (229.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
NT
9:23.66
10
35.2230(35.2230)
1:52.6097(1:17.3867)
3:09.3915(1:16.7819)
4:26.1408(1:16.7494)
5:42.9076(1:16.7669)
6:59.9294(1:17.0218)
8:16.1513(1:16.2220)
9:23.6609(1:07.5097)
Brayden Degrace
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
9:29.67
8
34.9906(34.9906)
1:52.7596(1:17.7690)
3:09.5239(1:16.7644)
4:26.2607(1:16.7369)
5:43.1575(1:16.8969)
7:00.2317(1:17.0742)
8:16.7112(1:16.4795)
9:29.6666(1:12.9555)
Brayden Wonch
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
9:58.20
6
36.3302(36.3302)
8:45.3200(8:08.9898)
9:58.1980(1:12.8780)
Garett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
NT
9:59.59
4
35.4105(35.4105)
1:53.2970(1:17.8865)
3:10.7035(1:17.4066)
4:32.7463(1:22.0428)
5:54.1542(1:21.4079)
7:18.4962(1:24.3421)
8:43.8230(1:25.3268)
9:59.5826(1:15.7597)
Bradly Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
NT
10:25.94
2
35.2955(35.2955)
1:54.4616(1:19.1661)
3:10.8410(1:16.3795)
4:32.7463(1:21.9053)
9:02.4574(4:29.7111)
10:25.9396(1:23.4823)
Paco Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
10:37.05
1
35.8529(35.8529)
9:15.9382(8:40.0854)
10:37.0488(1:21.1106)
Liam Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
10:41.16
36.8975(36.8975)
9:24.0808(8:47.1833)
10:41.1550(1:17.0743)
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
10:46.07
34.8082(34.8082)
1:53.0645(1:18.2564)
3:10.4062(1:17.3417)
9:22.1564(6:11.7502)
10:46.0685(1:23.9122)
A. J. Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
10:45.00
10:48.09
36.6926(36.6926)
9:25.3804(8:48.6879)
10:48.0829(1:22.7025)
Ryan Khosrovaerh
Eastview - Barrie
10:45.00
10:49.12
36.9100(36.9100)
7:56.1499(7:19.2399)
9:28.7869(1:32.6370)
10:49.1151(1:20.3283)
Mike Dallimore
Barrie North - Barrie
NT
11:04.22
36.1803(36.1803)
7:55.5325(7:19.3523)
9:30.0115(1:34.4790)
11:04.2205(1:34.2091)
Angus Campbell
Collingwood - Collingwood
NT
12:22.98
39.6717(39.6717)
8:56.8715(8:17.1999)
10:41.2575(1:44.3860)
12:22.9768(1:41.7194)
Trent Simmonds
Eastview - Barrie
NT
12:54.54
39.3268(39.3268)
9:15.5934(8:36.2666)
11:09.2615(1:53.6682)
12:54.5323(1:45.2708)
Jett Rawson
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
NT
13:08.53
37.9847(37.9847)
9:18.3800(8:40.3954)
11:18.1789(1:59.7989)
13:08.5255(1:50.3467)
Austin Ignani
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
NT
DNF
Vinny Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
NT
DNS
Cameron Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
NT
DNS
Kyle Denney
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 06 May 2019 22:39:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en