Meet Info
Investors Group 2009
Apr 30, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (300.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Michael Pesce
Innisdale S S
NT
9:20.50
10
Jordan Thoms
Midland S S
NT
10:35.54
8
Mitchell Hovey
Innisdale S S
NT
11:43.70
6
Gabriel Reddy
Sir. William Mulock SS - yrmu
NT
DNS
Travis Bigelow
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
DNS
Cameron Rogers
Sir. William Mulock SS - yrmu
NT
DNS
Eric Jones
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
DNS
Brett King
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
DNS
Brandon Leal
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
DNS
Rory O\'Callaghan
St. Dominic C S S - gbsd
NT
DNS
Greg Thibert
St. Joseph's H S
NT
DNS
Joe White
St. Joseph's H S
NT
DNS
Simon Eadie
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
DNS
Michael Vitelli
St. Theresa Lisieux - yrst
NT
DNS
Jordan Lemieux
St. Theresa S S
NT
DNS
Kyle O'Brien
Stouffville D S S - yrsf
NT
DNS
Richard Brisco
NT
DNS
Sean Korzeniewski
NT
DNS
Jason Sadler
NT
DNS
Sean Antonides
Unity Christian H S - gbuc
NT
DNS
Dan Dela Cruz
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
DNS
Benoit Boulay
Algonquin E S - noal
NT
DNS
Taylor Bazinet
Patrick Fogarty S S
NT
DNS
Scott Hill
Parry Sound H S - gbpa
9:40.00
DNS
Nick Head Peterson
Our Lady of Lourdes H S - cwll
9:40.00
DNS
David Lobsinger
Orillia D C & V I
NT
DNS
Mark Westerink
Nantyr Shores S S - gbns
NT
DNS
Shane Longstreet
Erin D H S - cwer
NT
DNS
Kenny Stephens
Elmvale D H S
10:20.00
DNS
James Noyes
Collingwood CI
NT
DNS
Rob Creasor
Bracebridge & Muskoka - gbbm
9:50.00
DNS
Austin Paul
Bear Creek S S - gbbr
NT
DNS
Jesse Dodd Kellerman
Banting Memorial H S - gbba
NT
DNS
Tyler Allen
Banting Memorial H S - gbba
NT
DNS
Evan Johnson
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
DNS
Shea Cooper
Almaguin Highlands S S - gbah
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 03 May 2009 20:09:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en