Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2018
Jun 7, 2018 to Jun 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
Records
OFSAA
13.33
2010
Gregory MacNeill
Mother Theresa CSS
Can Inter
13.33
2010
Gregory MacNeill - Mother Theresa
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Region
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Liam Mather
London Central - London
WEST/WOSSAA
14.57
14.12
-0.7
Matthew MacNeill
A.B. Lucas - London
WEST/WOSSAA
14.09
14.32
-0.3
Adam Exley
Resurrection - Kitchener
WEST/CWOSSA
14.40
14.35
-0.5
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
CENTRAL/YRAA
14.86
14.55
-0.5
Liam Clark
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
WEST/WOSSAA
14.77
14.62
-0.3
Cameron Bruce
Cobourg Collegiate
EAST/COSSA
14.63
14.68
-0.7
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
METRO/CISAA
14.65
14.80
-0.5
Chris Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
EAST/COSSA
15.40
14.87
-0.3
Blake DeVinny
Centennial SS - Welland
SOUTH/SOSSA
15.27
14.87
-0.7
Berk Patterson
Ridley College
METRO/CISAA
15.01
14.97
-0.7
Leewinchell Jean
Gisèle-Lalonde - Ottawa
EAST/NCSSAA
14.84
15.07
-0.3
Alexander Karaiskakis
East York CI
METRO/TDCAA
15.44
15.28
-0.3
Kevin Adeli
Bell H.S - Ottawa
EAST/NCSSAA
15.49
15.35
-0.5
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
METRO/CISAA
15.34
15.37
-0.5
Aart Ximinnies
St Augustine SS - Brampton
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
15.64
15.52
-0.3
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock SS - Mississauga
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
15.55
15.66
-0.7
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
SOUTH/ROPSSAA
15.60
15.70
-0.5
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
CENTRAL/YRAA
15.97
15.81
-0.3
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
CENTRAL/YRAA
15.99
15.84
-0.5
Sam Pauley
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
CENTRAL/GBSSA
15.54
16.21
-0.7
Liam Morassut
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
NORTH/NOSSA
16.91
16.76
-0.5
Ben Baggs
Superior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
NORTH/NOSSA
16.65
16.80
-0.7
Austin Hawkins
Espanola HS - Espanola
NORTH/NOSSA
16.40
16.83
-0.7
Brendan Fabbro
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
NORTH/NOSSA
18.14
18.80
-0.3
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Region
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Liam Mather
London Central - London
WEST/WOSSAA
14.12
13.69
0.2
10
Matthew MacNeill
A.B. Lucas - London
WEST/WOSSAA
14.32
13.94
0.2
8
Adam Exley
Resurrection - Kitchener
WEST/CWOSSA
14.35
14.14
0.2
6
Cameron Bruce
Cobourg Collegiate
EAST/COSSA
14.68
14.41
0.2
5
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
CENTRAL/YRAA
14.55
14.46
0.2
4
Liam Clark
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
WEST/WOSSAA
14.62
14.69
0.2
3
Chris Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
EAST/COSSA
14.87
14.78
0.2
2
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
METRO/CISAA
14.80
14.89
0.2
1
c
Last updated Mon, 11 Jun 2018 8:24:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en