Meet Info
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 22, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
6.52
10
Andrew Antepim
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.98
8
Adam Sellan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.90
6
Jean Petsime
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
5.85
5
Jarusan Muraleethoran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.82
4
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
5.74
3
Alexander Sterling
Greenwood College
ND
5.73
2
Ben Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
ND
5.65
0.50
Jonathon Fisher
Royal St. George's College
ND
5.65
0.50
Konrad Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
5.61
Ares Guerra
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.61
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
5.52
Mitchell Shorgan
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
5.51
Calan Smith
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.49
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
5.49
Chris Wang
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
5.44
Eden Tran
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
5.42
Liam Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
ND
5.33
Thomas Skulj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
5.31
Jon J Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
5.30
Thansosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
5.30
Joshua Shotunde
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
5.23
Kyle Tubon
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.12
Stephan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
5.11
John Licardo
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.95
Chris Mariano
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
4.90
Michael Nelson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
4.82
Filip Skotarski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
4.72
Elvis Tat
Runnymede - Toronto
ND
4.70
Joshua Pillajo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
ND
4.62
Andy Yu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
ND
4.62
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
4.53
Brandon Gonsalves
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
4.28
Tyler J Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
4.23
Andrew Brisbane
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
4.17
Bleston Mercado
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
3.92
Carlos Lopez
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
3.91
Lloyd Reyes-Cordero
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
3.84
Turner Tobin
Greenwood College
ND
3.38
Adam Fell
Royal St. George's College
ND
ND
Tommy Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
ND
Jasper Dayao
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
ND
Austin Leyte
Eastview - Barrie
ND
ND
Sebastian Suarez
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
DNS
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Cooper Kansala
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
ND
DNS
Timothy P Hatton
Northern - Sturgeon Falls
ND
DNS
Andrew Smith
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
DNS
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Rajeevan Packiyanathar
Brebeuf - Willowdale
ND
DNS
Andrew Whelan
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
ND
DNS
Matthew MacNeill
A.B. Lucas - London
ND
DNS
Dhankumar Dowlatrum
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
ND
DNS
Jeharce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Calvin Chong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Matthew Lynn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
ND
DNS
Isaac Boloten
Royal St. George's College
ND
DNS
Aaron Roitman
Greenwood College
ND
DNS
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Darwin Jimal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 24 Apr 2017 10:44:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en