Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2019
May 24, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Zion Chapman
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
10.09
10
Adhithyaa Rajaganesh
Bond Academy
NT
10.14
8
Campbell Quattrociocchi
Tall Pines School
NT
10.59
6
David Isado
Tall Pines School
NT
10.85
5
Gideon Kwok
Somerset Academy
NT
11.25
4
Akil Ranjith
Bond Academy
NT
11.31
3
Riley Duncan
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
11.35
1.50
Grayson Mitchell
Humberside Montessori
NT
11.35
1.50
Nigel Clark
Humberside Montessori
NT
11.36
Michael McKay
Somerset Academy
NT
11.52
Sam Anthonypillai
Bond Academy
NT
11.60
Xavier Rhoden
Bond Academy
NT
11.62
Carlos Arreola-Lucio
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
11.71
Ben Durkacz
Humberside Montessori
NT
11.94
Noah Shostak
Humberside Montessori
NT
11.99
Aman Sekhon
Tall Pines School
NT
12.04
Bryce Whalen
Somerset Academy
NT
12.08
Finn Mallinick-Allen
RDS
NT
12.12
Morgan Gibbs
RDS
NT
12.28
Stepan Malov
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
12.30
Lukas Talusan
Bond Academy
NT
12.48
Justin DeNobrega
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
12.53
Mac Stewart
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
12.56
Parker Cho
RDS
NT
12.84
Edward Goddard
Bond Academy
NT
12.86
Mazhe Buchholz
Humberside Montessori
NT
12.92
Navin Kerr
RDS
NT
13.03
Edward Zsoldos
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
13.25
Daniel Lee
Bond Academy
NT
13.31
Krish Modi
Tall Pines School
NT
13.34
Jacob Quach
Bond Academy
NT
13.39
Tim Cheng
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
13.42
Jacob Ward
RDS
NT
13.47
Max Spitzig
Bond Academy
NT
13.52
Kaeden van Schilt
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
13.56
Kabeer Chourasia
Bond Academy
NT
13.56
William Wang
Blaisdale Montessori School
NT
13.62
Bodhi Chew
Bond Academy
NT
13.67
Ronan Belobaba
RDS
NT
14.02
Anston Ang
Somerset Academy
NT
14.04
River Guo
Somerset Academy
NT
14.21
Eric Bahn
Somerset Academy
NT
14.44
Vincent Lay
Somerset Academy
NT
14.46
Griffin Hawkins
Somerset Academy
NT
14.52
Akihiro Nagai
Somerset Academy
NT
14.68
Cole Gibbs
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
14.69
Jayden Tam
Somerset Academy
NT
14.87
Stephen McKay
Somerset Academy
NT
14.92
Dennis Ovchinnkov
Aurora Preparatory Academy
NT
15.93
Ethan Luo
Somerset Academy
NT
16.00
Nathan Munene
Bond Academy
NT
16.34
Owen Warner
Humberside Montessori
NT
16.81
c
Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en