trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7 Boys 2480 Metre CC Run

Records
8:26.00Sep 24, 2011
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1ESP Renaissance-Timmins

Total Time:40:12.02
Average:10:03.05

1-3-5-16-30-31
25
2Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:40:34.08
Average:10:08.07

2-7-8-10-25-26-35
27
3Ross Beattie

Total Time:44:13.66
Average:11:03.25

4-9-21-22-23-33-34
56
4Ogorman Intermediate Catholic

Total Time:45:57.76
Average:11:29.25

11-12-20-24
67


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Hudson LittESP Renaissance-Timmins9:24.901
Ian McLeanSacre-Coeur9:25.202
Joshua MarcosESP Renaissance-Timmins9:36.903
Tyson ScottRoss Beattie9:45.204
Teegan BertrandESP Renaissance-Timmins9:55.005
Sam KostinenTemiskaming District Secondary9:59.406
Ian LachanceSacre-Coeur10:16.807
Mavrick BoucherSacre-Coeur10:23.408
Cameron SutherlandRoss Beattie10:26.909
Jean-Francois GelinasSacre-Coeur10:29.4010
Ashton MorinOgorman Intermediate Catholic10:29.6011
Dalton CookOgorman Intermediate Catholic10:32.2012
Jacob NelsonEnglehart High School Elementa10:59.5013
Jack LundholmTemiskaming District Secondary11:08.1014
Camdon MeunierElements11:14.7015
Ken ChabanESP Renaissance-Timmins11:15.4016
Josh DickEnglehart High School Elementa11:28.4017
Sutton ScheckElements11:42.1018
Sebastien DagenaisSaints-Martyrs-Canadiens11:46.9019
Alex BrainOgorman Intermediate Catholic11:49.5020
Kael ChalwellRoss Beattie11:56.4021
Ethan ValliereRoss Beattie12:04.5022
TJ DelGuidiceRoss Beattie12:46.3023
Gage MackenzieOgorman Intermediate Catholic13:05.7024
Jean-Francois EthierSacre-Coeur13:14.9025
Noah GirardSacre-Coeur13:15.3026
Noah DoeyEtoile du Nord13:24.6027
Ivo VerbeekElements13:27.2028
Justin HiltsEtoile du Nord13:43.1029
Gray PopeESP Renaissance-Timmins13:53.7030
Jacob GervaisESP Renaissance-Timmins14:22.8031
Zach DietrickTemiskaming District Secondary14:47.2032
Kyle LittleRoss Beattie15:24.4033
Angelloj SantosRoss Beattie16:15.2034
Cole CloutierSacre-Coeur17:23.3035
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.