Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 16, 2022 to May 17, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Matthew Luke
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
2:07.50
2:06.72
10
1:02.8121(1:02.8121)
2:06.7208(1:03.9087)
Dallas St. John
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
2:10.00
2:08.15
8
1:02.9858(1:02.9858)
2:08.1433(1:05.1575)
Benjamin Ottey
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
2:12.00
2:12.40
6
1:05.8121(1:05.8121)
2:12.3971(1:06.5850)
Oliver Taback
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
2:12.50
5
1:03.2197(1:03.2197)
2:12.4934(1:09.2737)
Matthew Kmecz
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
2:12.00
2:13.35
4
1:05.4896(1:05.4896)
2:13.3421(1:07.8525)
Nolan Jezewski
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
2:21.10
3
1:08.6534(1:08.6534)
2:21.0997(1:12.4463)
Thomas Arciero
St. Michael`s College -Toronto
2:12.00
2:21.71
2
1:06.6783(1:06.6783)
2:21.7058(1:15.0275)
Charlie Kray
Appleby College - Oakville
NT
2:21.91
1
1:08.0459(1:08.0459)
2:21.9097(1:13.8638)
Christian Giancola
Villanova College - King City
2:28.41
2:26.23
2:26.2221(2:26.2221)
Alex Tang
Trinity College - Port Hope
2:41.23
2:32.26
2:32.2521(2:32.2521)
Marko Sreckovic
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:19.00
2:33.84
2:33.8321(2:33.8321)
William Prato-Deriet
De La Salle College - Toronto
2:31.84
2:34.34
2:34.3383(2:34.3383)
Johnathan Williamson
Holy Trinity School
NT
2:34.92
Sean Evans
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
2:38.19
2:38.1909(2:38.1909)
Park Skolpap
St. John`s Kilmarnock -Breslau
NT
2:40.93
2:40.9247(2:40.9247)
Tahir Hasanov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
NT
2:41.59
2:41.5847(2:41.5847)
Eason Yi
Albert College - Belleville
NT
2:41.72
1:09.7959(1:09.7959)
2:41.7184(1:31.9225)
David Li
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
NT
2:48.02
2:48.0209(2:48.0209)
Arnaud A Soulard
Toronto French School -Toronto
NT
2:50.18
2:50.1734(2:50.1734)
Rohan Sikri
Villanova College - King City
2:47.58
2:59.38
2:59.3809(2:59.3809)
Mitchel Bentley-Caron
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DQ 17.5.3 - cut in before break line
Eddie Segal
Crestwood College - Toronto
2:45.56
DNS
Billy Kanellopoulos
Royal St. George`s - Toronto
2:30.13
DNS
Matthew O'Connor-Yeung
Toronto French School -Toronto
2:44.46
DNS
Marcus Knoop
St. Andrew`s College - Aurora
NT
DNS
Hayden Hour
Villanova College - King City
2:30.85
DNS
Reid Vincent
Country Day School - King City
2:42.00
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2022 21:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en