trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Eamonn KichukBill Crother - Unionville2:01.001:59.3010
Sacha SmartThornhill - ThornhillNT2:13.508
Andrew McCollMarkham - Markham2:10.812:14.806
Kenneth LeungSacred Heart - Newmarket2:18.982:15.705
Kobisan RasaratnamBur Oak S.S.2:10.002:17.204
Habib-Ali JafferUnionville - Markham2:29.422:17.703
Claudio GalazSt. Joan of Arc - Maple2:27.072:19.502
Michael StybaBill Crother - Unionville2:24.002:20.301
Bill WuBayview - Richmond HillNT2:20.70
Andrew MastinSacred Heart - Newmarket2:27.512:21.20
Cal WilkesBill Crother - Unionville2:25.002:21.80
Eric LaneBill Crother - Unionville2:27.442:22.20
Steve HirschCardinal Carter - Aurora2:26.002:22.70
Pierce GrimesBill Crother - Unionville2:28.162:23.00
Adrian NadarajahUnionville - Markham2:29.572:23.30
Josue NavabelloSt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:23.40
Marco PapaniaRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:23.60
Andrew LindsaySir William Mulock - NewmarketNT2:25.30
Connor BuottNewmarket - NewmarketNT2:26.30
Bryan NavaseroBrother Andre - MarkhamNT2:26.90
Mark WilsonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT2:29.20
Justin KhanBill Crother - Unionville2:34.292:29.50
Vivekan JeyagaranBur Oak S.S.2:48.212:30.10
Garrett NicholSacred Heart - NewmarketNT2:30.60
Joseph SimileSt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:30.60
Sean TraceSacred Heart - NewmarketNT2:31.00
Pryce AlexanderBill Crother - UnionvilleNT2:31.20
Kirulus FanousSt. Robert - ThornhillNT2:31.50
Bhyran SathyananthanBayview - Richmond HillNT2:32.10
John DinicolantonioCardinal Carter - Aurora2:29.872:32.80
Tyler WhiteAurora - AuroraNT2:33.00
Joseph MalfaraSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond2:40.062:35.30
Chad MillerEmily Carr Secondary School2:24.332:36.80
Ilan LevyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT2:39.20
Akash PandayBur Oak S.S.NT2:39.30
Gabe Boiley- PorterNewmarket - NewmarketNT2:40.10
Avery LeeSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT2:40.30
Alex TashosBrother Andre - MarkhamNT2:43.10
Ryan McGuckianLangstaff - Richmond Hill2:54.792:45.00
Ryan EberlinAurora - AuroraNT2:45.20
Giancarlo SarrainoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond2:48.182:47.50
Ali RizwanBur Oak S.S.NT2:51.20
Alvin LeungBur Oak S.S.NT2:52.20
Alan ChanRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT2:56.60
Denton ChooBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jacky ChanBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Nat SmithUnionville - Markham2:28.39DNS
Chris SoongUnionville - MarkhamNTDNS
Kyle PenneySacred Heart - NewmarketNTDNS
Matthew DutraCardinal Carter - Aurora2:32.90DNS
Conrad WongSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.