Meet Info
Grizzlies Track and Medley Relay Meet
May 7, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (1.16 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea - Brampton
11.80
11.63
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
11.78
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.30
11.97
David Pau
The Woodlands - Mississauga
13.87
00.20
Nick Palumbo
St Michael SS - Bolton
14.06
12.02
Abdullah Choudry
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.90
12.03
Bryan Perez
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
13.96
12.03
Ethan Eddy
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
00.30
12.07
Elijah Roberts
St Martin SS - Mississauga
NT
12.22
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.14
12.25
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
00.30
12.34
Rohan Liscombe
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.90
12.35
Marcus Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
00.20
12.47
Caleb Martey
Bramalea - Brampton
12.15
12.56
Randolf Varona
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
00.30
12.72
Kasim Grant
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.50
12.75
Gazi Ahmed
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
12.50
12.81
Kevin Do
Mississauga - Mississauga
00.05
12.81
Benz Tran-Nguyen
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.20
12.94
Kyowa Shaw
Erindale - Mississauga
00.30
00.30
Jasdip Sidhu
Heart Lake - Brampton
15.09
13.09
Shane Straugn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
12.29
13.15
David Zhao
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
15.21
13.65
Danny Ngo
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
13.50
13.72
Ceasar Temporada
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.20
13.78
Kevin Gutzeit
Clarkson - Mississauga
16.18
13.94
Quinn O'Connor
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
14.25
14.38
Mossahmmi LeeSharpe
Erindale - Mississauga
13.50
DNS
Jaiden Dockery
Meadowvale - Mississauga
00.50
DNS
Final
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
11.97
11.17
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea - Brampton
11.63
11.56
Mateo Delahaye-Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
11.78
11.78
Bryan Perez
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
12.03
11.91
David Pau
The Woodlands - Mississauga
00.20
12.03
Abdullah Choudry
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
12.03
12.19
Nick Palumbo
St Michael SS - Bolton
12.02
12.53
Ethan Eddy
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
12.07
DNS
c
Last updated Sun, 11 May 2014 0:47:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en