trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Female 60 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion08.2008.17-0.0
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough08.1508.33-0.0
Chanel JanaSt. Edmund Campion08.4508.40-0.0
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.3408.45-0.0
Jehnel ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3208.49-0.0
Waynielia CummingsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.3208.50-0.0
Kellie AmadasunFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6208.57-0.0
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT08.63-0.0
Isabella BentuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4208.66-0.0
Shantae HaughtonSt. Edmund Campion08.4008.67-0.0
Taylor HarrisSt. Edmund Campion08.5008.76-0.0
Rene KozdasMary Ward - Scarborough08.5508.78-0.0
Jazmin UlalanMarshall McLuhan - TorontoNT08.89-0.0
Angelica MartinSt. Edmund Campion08.9009.01-0.0
Zahirah ShaheedMary Ward - ScarboroughNT09.01-0.0
Giselle DispoMary Ward - Scarborough08.5509.02-0.0
Dana FernandesLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.09-0.0
Isabella SposatoMadonna - DownsviewNT09.17-0.0
Tracey DaoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.9309.20-0.0
Julianna RomanMadonna - DownsviewNT09.22-0.0
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.2909.23-0.0
Britney WangMary Ward - Scarborough09.3509.36-0.0
Stefania HaaseMarshall McLuhan - Toronto09.4609.44-0.0
Taniya Siconolfi-JonesMadonna - DownsviewNT09.45-0.0
Sydney CoppingLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT09.53-0.0
Shawndell Miller-WrightMadonna - DownsviewNT09.64-0.0
Neely DesaiWexford CSA- Scarborough10.0009.74-0.0
Ninuksha PaulFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT09.79-0.0
Taylor SolesaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT09.84-0.0
Givana ErasenthiramMary Ward - Scarborough09.5009.87-0.0
Ayano KamiyaStephen Lewis - MississaugaNT09.88-0.0
Chiara PaternaLoretto Abbey - TorontoNT10.23-0.0
Wardah MirzaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT10.49-0.0
Julie TannaFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT10.84-0.0
Aleksandra PoberezhnaFather Redmond - TorontoNTDNS-0.0
Tatiana ThorneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNTDNS-0.0
Jane StantonCountry Day School - King City08.50DNS-0.0
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Kariah LyttleSt. Edmund Campion08.1708.08-0.010
Jessica AbellanosaMary Ward - Scarborough08.3308.21-0.08
Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.4508.32-0.06
Chanel JanaSt. Edmund Campion08.4008.42-0.05
Shantae HaughtonSt. Edmund Campion08.6708.57-0.04
Jehnel ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.4908.66-0.03
Vivian NgFr. Michael McGivney - Markham08.6308.72-0.02
Isabella BentuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.6608.74-0.01
Rene KozdasMary Ward - Scarborough08.7808.77-0.0
Angelica MartinSt. Edmund Campion09.0108.91-0.0
Zahirah ShaheedMary Ward - Scarborough09.0109.01-0.0
Giselle DispoMary Ward - Scarborough09.0209.06-0.0
Jazmin UlalanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto08.8909.14-0.0
Taylor HarrisSt. Edmund Campion08.76DQ-0.0
Waynielia CummingsFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.50DNS-0.0
Kellie AmadasunFather Henry Carr - Rexdale08.57DNS-0.0
c Last updated Sun, 28 Feb 2016 12:05:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en