Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 3, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
2:05.00
2:06.82
10
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:19.57
2:14.35
8
Jordan Castro
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
2:15.06
6
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:15.07
5
Jake Douglas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
2:19.00
2:18.12
4
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
NT
2:20.12
3
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:20.63
2
Matthew Davidson
Pickering - Ajax
NT
2:21.52
1
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
NT
2:22.14
Connor Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
2:23.24
Daniel Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:24.00
2:23.41
Nabeel Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
NT
2:25.31
Andr Llewellyn-Browne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
2:23.00
2:27.10
Jesman Johnson
St. Mary - Pickering
NT
2:28.12
Owen Sequin
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
2:29.08
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:31.00
2:29.68
Conner Barnes
Uxbridge S S
2:20.00
2:30.09
Connor Hladik
Pickering - Ajax
2:38.26
2:31.67
Miguel Gonzales
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
2:31.83
Ivan Steward
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
NT
2:32.42
Brett Roots
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
NT
2:32.83
Joseph Charron
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
2:33.90
Joshua Glover
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2:34.65
2:33.94
Abubaker Bekeran
Sinclair - Whitby
2:37.75
2:34.57
Reilly Pocock
St. Mary's - Cobourg
NT
2:36.42
Carter McCulloch
Pickering - Ajax
2:32.24
2:36.71
William Weist
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
2:36.97
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
2:37.38
Kaelen Coe
Sinclair - Whitby
2:37.69
2:37.60
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:37.98
2:38.71
Loick Levesque
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
2:39.61
Jared Boeve
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
NT
2:39.81
Gabriel Armstrong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
2:39.83
Nicolas Aubin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
2:40.15
Austin Smith
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
NT
2:41.90
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
2:37.31
2:42.47
Kieran Mcelrea
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
2:42.81
Lucas Labriola
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
2:41.96
2:43.80
Eugene Alteza
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
2:50.13
Jason Emile
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
2:50.74
Antoine Martig
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
2:54.75
Ethan Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
NT
2:57.18
Elvis Sikapi
Ronald-Marion - Pickering
NT
3:08.97
c
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en