Meet Info
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville
Results - www.windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2017 to Jun 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:13.96
2:02.00q
Mason Jones
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2:05.32
2:03.37q
Joe Fast
Ridgemount - Ottawa
2:01.92
2:04.94q
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
2:02.48
2:03.09q
Zachary Meredith
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
2:02.10
2:03.75q
Evan Dodd
Grand River - Kitchener
2:04.11
2:05.09q
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
2:03.49
2:03.21q
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:12.42
2:04.19q
Cameron Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
2:11.79
2:05.12
Christopher Stamadianos
Windfields Jr. - North York
2:14.22
2:05.53
Joseph Falzata
St Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
2:08.12
2:05.57
Christian Rachner
St Roch CSS - Brampton
2:09.74
2:05.81
Keith Johnson
St Peter's CSS - Barrie
2:06.01
2:05.93
Matthieu Rustom
ESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
2:07.47
2:06.95
Daniel Khan
Saugeen - Port Elgin
2:04.91
2:07.40
Jackson Bull
Orangeville - Orangeville
2:04.04
2:07.44
Samuel Nolan
St Francis CSS -St. Catharines
2:06.25
2:08.03
Kendyn Mashinter
Lo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2:09.53
2:09.42
Ayo Adefowora
St Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2:09.89
2:11.27
Ayden Trudeau
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2:12.55
2:12.94
Liam Cullinan
Northern - Sarnia
2:05.34
2:13.08
Cale DeFranceschi
Superior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2:11.07
2:13.26
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame CSS - Ajax
2:07.49
2:15.83
Carson Brunet
ESC Theriault - Timmins
2:22.36
2:16.58
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Points
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
2:02.00
1:59.92
10
Joe Fast
Ridgemount - Ottawa
2:04.94
2:01.61
8
Zachary Meredith
ESP De La Salle - Ottawa
2:03.75
2:01.94
6
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
2:03.21
2:03.75
5
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
2:03.09
2:04.33
4
Mason Jones
Thousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2:03.37
2:05.69
3
Evan Dodd
Grand River - Kitchener
2:05.09
2:07.56
2
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
2:04.19
2:08.35
1
c
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en