Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 2, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Discus Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Laura Goncalves
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
23.94
10
Mykayla Scarlett
Richview - Islington
ND
21.72
8
Mikayla Alleyne-Joseph
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
ND
21.57
6
Mujgan Sameh
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
20.62
5
Genesis Bishop
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
18.92
4
Claire Armstrong
Richview - Islington
ND
18.38
3
Isabella Sprogis
Villanova College - King City
ND
18.27
2
Rose Brogno
Western Technical Commercial S
ND
16.03
1
Kathleen Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
14.86
Janella Padua
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
14.77
Amali Wijeysundera
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
14.23
Reese Tatters
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
13.77
Nailah St. Romain
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
13.39
Daniela Obazee
James Cardinal McGuigan
ND
13.26
Nicola Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
13.21
Sophia Mahmood
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
ND
12.80
Catherine Semianiuk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
12.50
Rheanna Alshubil
TMS School - Richmond Hill
ND
12.34
Sophie Paiement
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
11.62
Alex Picket
Richview - Islington
ND
11.34
Kira Drysdale
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
11.12
Alexandra Tabakova
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
11.03
Isabella Bettencourt
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
9.57
Abby Campbell
Leaside - Toronto
ND
DNS
Calista Briceno
Etobicoke Collegiate Institute
ND
DNS
Eva Zizovic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
ND
DNS
Rosabelle De Morgan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
ND
DNS
Chloe Monteleone
De La Salle College - Toronto
ND
DNS
Marta Kravtsova
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sofia Salter
Father John Redmond - Toronto
ND
DNS
Isabelle Vesprini
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
DNS
Sydney Hill
Notre Dame - Toronto
ND
DNS
Asheigh Ramsay
Richview - Islington
ND
DNS
Laura Curley
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
DNS
Malaya Hutchinson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Skyla Foe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Klara Jackson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Gabriela Cop
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Genierose Garnica
James Cardinal McGuigan
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Sat, 06 May 2023 17:01:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en