Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11, 2023 to May 12, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Arwin Mathivathanan
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
7.08
10
Sanjeevan Kanthavel
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
6.38
8
Malachi Dublin-Williams
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
6.13
6
Oshane Valentine
Downsview - North York
ND
5.90
5
Omarian Hussain
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
5.84
4
Owo Jones
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
5.78
3
Shayden Moore
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
5.77
2
Tevon Anglin
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
5.76
1
Kenton Ryan
Don Mills - North York
ND
5.74
Elijah Antoine Holloway
York Mills - North York
ND
5.73
Kynu Samuels
Emery - North York
ND
5.69
Jamil Armstrong
Emery - North York
ND
5.65
Tyrell Charles-Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
ND
5.53
Collin Clarke
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
5.47
Andy Yan
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
5.42
Bhagath Pradeep
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.41
Reshan Vasantharajah
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
ND
5.38
Evan Bai
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
5.38
Philip Janev
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
5.37
Jalen J Martells
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
5.37
Justin Dang
Northview Heights - North York
ND
5.35
Reubin Jessemy
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
5.33
Jacob Kuo
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
5.28
Asad Ali
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.21
Jahair Junor
Emery - North York
ND
5.20
Jaheim Chung
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
5.15
Shae Robinson
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
ND
5.15
Mikail Fisher-Charles
West Hill CI - West Hill
ND
5.01
Dayvon D Crooks
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
4.98
Edwin Iskra
Northview Heights - North York
ND
4.98
Ryan Yu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
ND
4.94
Tyler T McCormack
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
ND
4.94
Babinson Batala
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
4.93
Daniel Santua
Northview Heights - North York
ND
4.89
Sam Panoulias
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
4.88
Kaiya Horsford
York Mills - North York
ND
4.73
Terrence Tsoi
Earl Haig - North York
ND
4.73
Kiryu Matsuzaki
Newtonbrook - North York
ND
4.69
Sushaan Kathirgamar
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
4.66
Caleb Firew
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
4.66
Haamid Balaogun
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
4.66
Ibrahim Habeeb
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
ND
4.59
Ethan Andrew
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
4.59
Mehrad Nowrouzi
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
4.57
Shakur Layne
C. W. Jefferys - North York
ND
4.55
Jonathan Nguyen
Northview Heights - North York
ND
4.53
Jack Chen
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
4.45
Nathan Sen
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
ND
4.40
Mohamed Ibrahim
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
4.38
Nathan Chan
Earl Haig - North York
ND
4.31
Faiyaz Saraf
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
ND
4.22
Daryl Hickling
Downsview - North York
ND
4.18
Tahmid Ehsan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
3.98
Shengshi Yao
York Mills - North York
ND
3.97
JP Galazan
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
ND
3.51
Kevin K Huang
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Akash Phartiyal
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Alexander Leslie
Agincourt - Agincourt
ND
FOUL
Serge Agenor
Woburn - Scarborough
ND
FOUL
Shiloh London
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
FOUL
Marko Helc
Northview Heights - North York
ND
FOUL
Abiyan Muse
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Seyon Selvaguru
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
ND
DNS
Kishan Patel
R.H. King Academy
ND
DNS
Thomas Haslett
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Mishcael Poaty-Junior
West Hill CI - West Hill
ND
DNS
Austin Maxwell-Rodney
West Hill CI - West Hill
ND
DNS
Hanguk Moon
Earl Haig - North York
ND
DNS
Jordan Kwok
L'Amoreaux C.I.
ND
DNS
Zaid Mohideen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
ND
DNS
Emmanuel Mese
Downsview - North York
ND
DNS
Ian Xiong
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
DNS
Zachariah Eweka
A. Y. Jackson - North York
ND
DNS
Jalec Edwards
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
ND
DNS
Neshawn Sutherland
Emery - North York
ND
DNS
Ajani Williams
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Jalen J Martells
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
ND
DNS
Travis T Brian Alphonso
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Fri, 12 May 2023 17:43:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en