trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Derek OppedisanoLangstaff - Richmond HillND6.2710
Nana YeboahEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND6.278
Edwin SiuUnionville - MarkhamND6.146
Kahon HallWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeND6.075
Aaron DavisMarkham - MarkhamND5.874
Kristofer LamEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND5.853
Derek FongPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamND5.852
Arthur WelsherLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.701
Bryan PimentelSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillND5.62
Blake MarshallHuron Heights - NewmarketND5.55
Arjun SithamparaillaiMarkham - MarkhamND5.50
Alex DiFeboCardinal Carter - Aurora5.205.49
Eric SetoUnionville - MarkhamND5.49
Peter MallalieuBrother Andre - MarkhamND5.47
Tristan RhoomsLangstaff - Richmond HillND5.36
Willy WongPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamND5.33
Michael MarcheseSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanND5.27
Steve RountesCardinal Carter - AuroraND5.18
Ronald ChanUnionville - Markham5.365.14
David LinThornlea - Thornhill5.455.12
Haresh RavendranMarkham - MarkhamND5.10
Keegan RomanSir William Mulock - NewmarketND5.08
Evan MalcolmStouffville - Stouffville5.115.07
Shiv RamprasadLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNF
Mark TimleckSutton - Sutton WestNDDNF
Giovanni VelezHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDDNF
Brandon ChanThornlea - ThornhillNDFOUL
Benjamin SpagatCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDFOUL
Bryan WuBur Oak S.S.NDFOUL
Andy ChauMaple - MapleNDFOUL
Kyle SmilovskyAlexander MacKenzie- RichmondNDFOUL
Dillan MendoncaBayview - Richmond HillNDND
Vincent MakBur Oak S.S.NDND
Sean CarterOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNDND
Chris BressOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNDND
Jessie LabrieOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNDND
Pat LynettOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNDND
Steve IskanderCardinal Carter - AuroraNDND
Jonathan SegalWestmount - ThornhillNDND
Justin MurphyHuron Heights - NewmarketNDND
Jesse SampsonKing City - King CityNDND
Aaron GordonMarkham - MarkhamNDND
Sebastian MikosOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNDND
Ray SzetoSutton - Sutton WestNDND
Mitchell McCallumHuron Heights - NewmarketNDND
Justin WalkerOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNDND
Kohl McVicarStouffville - Stouffville4.97ND
Abdurahman IbrahimAurora - AuroraNDND
Brian WongUnionville - MarkhamNDND
Nicholas TamBrother Andre - MarkhamNDND
Andrew LueBrother Andre - Markham5.08ND
Adrian Van RossumBrother Andre - MarkhamNDND
Michael PesceSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNDND
Andy PunitMiddlefield - MarkhamNDND
Murtaza MarviMiddlefield - MarkhamNDND
Michael ZhangMarkville - MarkhamNDND
Aryan FazeliThornlea - ThornhillNDND
Hasnain DharamshiMiddlefield - MarkhamNDND
Aiden KilleenStouffville - StouffvilleNDND
Kyle LeungBur Oak S.S.NDND
John SniderStouffville - StouffvilleNDND
Victor CarranoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNDND
Jeremy ReinblattCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDND
Garrett BaronCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDND
Zev LewisCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDND
Jonathan MeyerCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDND
Ilan MucherCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDND
Delvecchio GianlucHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNDND
Matthew PatriarcheLangstaff - Richmond HillNDND
Eric McMillanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDND
Alex BevilacquaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDND
Brandon DamianoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNDND
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.