Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Brandon Choghri
Innisdale SS - gbid
ND
6.45
10
Thomas Troop
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
ND
6.25
8
Spencer Brooks
St. Joseph-Scollard HS - nosj
ND
5.87
6
Wesley Rosenow
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
ND
5.83
4
Luke den Bok
Collingwood CI - gbco
ND
5.75
2
Mike Foti
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
ND
5.69
1
Mustafa Qayoumi
Monarch Park CI - tsmp
ND
5.68
Reid Nielson
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
ND
5.47
Genicko Galvan
Patrick Fogarty SS - gbpf
ND
5.33
Brandon Bath
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
ND
5.30
Dustin Hummel
St. Joseph-Scollard HS - nosj
ND
5.21
Jonathan Wolf
Collingwood CI - gbco
ND
5.13
Brandon Phillips
Collingwood CI - gbco
ND
5.07
Ian Dowling-Smout
St. Joseph's HS - gbsj
ND
5.02
Sam Little
Patrick Fogarty SS - gbpf
ND
4.94
Kyle Hibbert
St. Joseph's HS - gbsj
ND
4.89
Ed Smart
Midland SS - gbmi
ND
4.89
Eric Lefebvre
Algonquin ES - noal
ND
4.78
Alex Fay
Algonquin ES - noal
ND
4.62
Jon Yan
St. Andrew's College - cisa
ND
4.57
Brandon Elliott-Heise
St. Joseph-Scollard HS - nosj
ND
4.55
Zack Kolotyliuk
Holy Trinity HS - gbht
ND
4.45
Zach Wilson
Chippewa SS - nocw
ND
4.24
Patrick Shannon
Algonquin ES - noal
ND
4.16
Matt Enright
Collingwood CI - gbco
ND
3.72
Justin Daoust
St. Theresa's HS - gbst
ND
3.72
Reid Langford
Collingwood CI - gbco
ND
3.53
Chase Nelson
St. Thomas Aquinas CSS - gbta
ND
DNS
Nick Koo
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
ND
DNS
Alex Mohr
Banting Memorial DHS - gbba
ND
DNS
Adam Bielby
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
ND
DNS
Chris Clark
Collingwood CI - gbco
ND
DNS
Daniel Vandervoort
Bear Creek SS - gbbr
ND
DNS
Brody Monk
Midland SS - gbmi
ND
DNS
Mike Playter
Elmvale DHS - gbel
ND
DNS
Trevor Doge
Collingwood CI - gbco
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en