Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
6.50
6.67
10
Jarusan Muraleetharan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
6.45
6.25
8
Ares Guerra
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
6.23
6.25
6
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
6.28
6.21
5
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
6.12
6.12
4
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
5.52
6.04
3
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
5.90
5.98
2
Kamron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
6.02
5.87
1
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
5.76
5.71
Nikola Kalacanovic
Glenforest - Mississauga
5.68
5.71
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
6.18
5.68
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
6.00
5.57
Varun Kuo
Port Credit - Mississauga
5.85
5.48
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
5.54
5.47
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
5.57
5.44
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
6.18
5.43
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5.69
5.41
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5.56
5.40
Daniel Dello Iacono
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5.52
5.40
A.J Hudson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5.60
5.40
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
5.98
5.39
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
5.72
5.37
Gyasi Sekyi-Otu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
5.31
5.27
Christian Harris
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5.50
5.19
Geordy Decena
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5.19
5.13
Quentin Fagan
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
5.50
5.11
Teodoro Amaro
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
5.54
5.07
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
6.13
4.95
Reuben Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5.50
4.86
Junior Ofori
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
4.39
4.85
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
5.51
4.72
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5.50
4.68
Tobi Usman
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
5.50
4.55
Andrei Androus
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5.50
4.49
Kurt De Souza
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
5.50
4.32
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5.50
4.14
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
5.95
4.09
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
5.64
FOUL
Alex Ocampo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5.55
FOUL
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
5.54
SCR
Michael Red
Notre Dame - Brampton
5.50
SCR
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
6.20
SCR
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
5.75
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en