Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 1, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Sydonie Merrick
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.88
08.00
-0.0
Ivana Atem
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
08.06
-0.0
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
08.10
08.07
-0.0
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
08.13
08.18
-0.0
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
08.34
08.19
-0.0
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.05
08.21
-0.0
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
08.16
08.30
-0.0
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
08.34
-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.20
08.35
-0.0
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
08.20
08.36
-0.0
Audrey Narine
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
08.42
-0.0
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
08.30
08.47
-0.0
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
NT
08.60
-0.0
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.60
08.62
-0.0
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
08.76
-0.0
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.84
08.82
-0.0
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.70
08.89
-0.0
Kate Sinclair
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
08.92
-0.0
Shanice Ergas
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
09.50
08.93
-0.0
Nadia Najarali
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.90
08.95
-0.0
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
08.96
-0.0
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
08.99
-0.0
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
08.99
-0.0
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
09.00
-0.0
Giselle Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
09.15
-0.0
R.J St. Martin-Osbourne
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.80
09.17
-0.0
Yvania Cadore
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
09.35
-0.0
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
09.20
09.43
-0.0
Alexandria Cowans
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
10.00
09.43
-0.0
Brittney Abapo
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
09.48
-0.0
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
09.59
-0.0
Kaye Joy Castro Reyes
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
09.64
-0.0
Tahja Burnett-Ffrench
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
10.00
09.75
-0.0
Janee Gonsalves
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
NT
10.15
-0.0
Serena-Marie McKoy
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
10.00
10.52
-0.0
Alice Irving-Hughes
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
10.00
10.98
-0.0
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
07.85
DNS
-0.0
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Taylor T Grayson
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Abigail Henry
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
08.70
DNS
-0.0
Trinidy Dean
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
10.00
DNS
-0.0
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.60
DNS
-0.0
Marian M Solomon
Bendale - Scarborough
NT
DNS
-0.0
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.75
DNS
-0.0
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.32
DNS
-0.0
Karah Nowensky
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Sophia Jones
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Jaedyn Smail
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
-0.0
Madeleine Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
08.75
DNS
-0.0
Chelsea Agyemang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.88
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Sydonie Merrick
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.00
07.85
-0.0
10
Ivana Atem
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
08.06
07.95
-0.0
8
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
08.07
08.09
-0.0
6
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
08.18
08.10
-0.0
5
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
08.30
08.12
-0.0
4
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
08.19
08.16
-0.0
3
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
08.36
08.29
-0.0
2
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
08.34
08.29
-0.0
1
Audrey Narine
Notre Dame - Toronto
08.42
08.36
-0.0
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
08.60
08.42
-0.0
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
08.47
08.43
-0.0
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.76
08.61
-0.0
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.62
08.74
-0.0
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.82
DNS
-0.0
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.35
DNS
-0.0
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.21
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 01 Mar 2019 20:54:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en