Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2023
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Victoria Ball
Leaside - Toronto
08.04
08.12
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
08.00
08.23
Ava Scholtens
Guido deBres
NT
08.40
Gwen Appiah
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.57
Angel Bedzo-Smith
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
08.70
Jayanna Douglas
Humberside - Toronto
NT
08.85
Annette Donkor
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
08.87
Kimara Davis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
08.95
Faith O Francis
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
08.97
Rayanna Medder
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
09.00
Kazhayne Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
08.50
09.13
Elizabeth Tieku
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
09.22
Claire Hewitt
Humberside - Toronto
NT
09.31
Joyce Unishemi
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
09.32
Leah Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
09.36
Marbe Macahilig
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
09.38
Guillana Calapatan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
09.00
09.38
Alexa Noot
Guido deBres
NT
09.44
Megan Wong
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
09.44
Arlie Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
09.56
Evelyn Duah-Kessie
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
09.58
Sarah Cathers
Country Day School - King City
09.70
09.65
Franchesca Dairo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
NT
09.80
Evelyn Wymer
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
09.86
Roksana Lepki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
09.90
Makayla George
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
09.92
Stacy Christakos
Wexford C.S.A.- Scarborough
09.55
10.31
Tobechukwu Okorafor
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
11.27
Sumaya Baker
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
11.44
Sellesha Martin
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
DNS
Naomi Marini
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jadianna J Dunn
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
08.23
07.91
10
Victoria Ball
Leaside - Toronto
08.12
08.01
8
Ava Scholtens
Guido deBres
08.40
08.38
6
Gwen Appiah
James Cardinal McGuigan
08.57
08.51
5
Jayanna Douglas
Humberside - Toronto
08.85
08.61
4
Angel Bedzo-Smith
Notre Dame - Ajax
08.70
08.62
3
Rayanna Medder
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
09.00
08.68
2
Annette Donkor
Notre Dame - Toronto
08.87
08.76
1
Faith O Francis
James Cardinal McGuigan
08.97
08.89
Kimara Davis
C. W. Jefferys - North York
08.95
08.96
Leah Saini
Notre Dame - Toronto
09.36
09.15
Claire Hewitt
Humberside - Toronto
09.31
09.20
Joyce Unishemi
James Cardinal McGuigan
09.32
09.27
Elizabeth Tieku
James Cardinal McGuigan
09.22
09.37
Kazhayne Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
09.13
DNS
Marbe Macahilig
Mary Ward - Scarborough
09.38
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 07 Mar 2023 15:28:57
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en