Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
07.20
07.24
-0.0
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.53
07.24
-0.0
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.14
07.31
-0.0
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.43
07.39
-0.0
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.50
07.40
-0.0
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.20
07.40
-0.0
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College School-
07.70
07.40
-0.0
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.61
07.48
-0.0
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
07.80
07.51
-0.0
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
07.20
07.52
-0.0
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.67
07.54
-0.0
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.39
07.54
-0.0
Jeremy Aibi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.68
07.56
-0.0
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.67
07.59
-0.0
Quadri Olusanya
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
07.59
-0.0
Nathan Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.60
07.64
-0.0
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
07.75
07.66
-0.0
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
07.60
07.72
-0.0
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
07.60
07.73
-0.0
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
07.73
-0.0
Deandre Cadougan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.62
07.74
-0.0
Emanuel Odigie - Abumere
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
07.75
-0.0
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
07.80
07.83
-0.0
Harvey Desagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.08
07.84
-0.0
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
NT
07.86
-0.0
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
NT
07.86
-0.0
Shaz Marne
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.66
07.89
-0.0
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
07.90
07.91
-0.0
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College School-
07.90
07.91
-0.0
Miles La Foucade
St. Michael's College School-
07.89
07.91
-0.0
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
07.80
07.94
-0.0
Franco Serguina
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
07.95
-0.0
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
07.79
08.01
-0.0
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
07.99
08.04
-0.0
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
08.09
08.06
-0.0
Joel Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.11
-0.0
Laurmar Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
08.12
-0.0
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.14
-0.0
Kofi Kodua
St. Edmund Campion
07.65
08.19
-0.0
Christien Virag
St. Joseph - Mississauga
08.44
08.24
-0.0
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
NT
08.26
-0.0
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
08.29
-0.0
Lerone Lindsay
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.30
-0.0
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
08.50
08.38
-0.0
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.45
-0.0
Daniel Bell
St. Edmund Campion
07.70
08.47
-0.0
Ng'ang'a Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
08.20
08.60
-0.0
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.63
-0.0
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
NT
08.66
-0.0
Justin Y Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
08.69
08.81
-0.0
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
08.83
-0.0
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
NT
09.10
-0.0
Salvador Cerna Neri
St. Michael's College School-
NT
09.14
-0.0
Christian Pascua
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
09.30
-0.0
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.48
DNS
-0.0
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
08.00
DNS
-0.0
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.60
DNS
-0.0
Benjamin Boayke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
08.15
DNS
-0.0
Pablo Tracker
St. Michael's College School-
NT
DNS
-0.0
Lucas Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
DNS
-0.0
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
07.50
DNS
-0.0
Kemar Cunningham
St. Edmund Campion
07.80
DNS
-0.0
Kevin Cecco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
DNS
-0.0
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
07.24
07.12
-0.0
10
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.31
07.12
-0.0
8
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.39
07.36
-0.0
6
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.40
07.40
-0.0
5
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.40
07.44
-0.0
4
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.48
07.48
-0.0
3
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
07.54
07.48
-0.0
2
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
07.51
07.50
-0.0
1
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.54
07.50
-0.0
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.59
07.54
-0.0
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College School-
07.40
07.56
-0.0
Jeremy Aibi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.56
07.59
-0.0
Quadri Olusanya
James Cardinal McGuigan
07.59
07.68
-0.0
Nathan Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
07.64
07.73
-0.0
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
07.24
DNS
-0.0
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
07.52
DNS
-0.0
c
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en