trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 8 Girls 2900 Metre CC Run

Records
11:05.00Sep 24, 2016
Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacre-Coeur

Total Time:51:37.10
Average:12:54.25

2-4-10-12-22-24-25-28-29-31
28
2Ross Beattie

Total Time:56:30.06
Average:14:07.65

7-9-15-21
52
3Ogorman Intermediate Catholic

Total Time:59:05.09
Average:14:46.48

3-16-23-26-27
68
4Temiskaming District Secondary

Total Time:58:45.09
Average:14:41.48

8-11-19-30
68


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maren KasunichLakeview10:49.401
Maria Aide RiosSacre-Coeur11:35.902
Maija McCordOgorman Intermediate Catholic12:37.203
Zoe BrazeauSacre-Coeur12:50.004
Kelsey AdamsElements13:09.805
Felicity MontminyEnglehart High School Elementa13:11.706
Ella RimmerRoss Beattie13:17.607
Lauren PatersonTemiskaming District Secondary13:19.408
Kendra RusenstromRoss Beattie13:22.309
Gabrielle HamiltonSacre-Coeur13:22.6010
Keragan BrownTemiskaming District Secondary13:27.2011
Tamira RumleskiSacre-Coeur13:48.5012
Magalie DufourAnicet-Morin13:50.8013
Maxine MorelAnicet-Morin14:06.8014
Keenyah MurrayRoss Beattie14:08.3015
Natalia ButterflyOgorman Intermediate Catholic14:23.3016
Lexie CharestAnicet-Morin14:35.1017
Lexi DeleeuwEnglehart High School Elementa14:36.6018
Georgia FullerTemiskaming District Secondary14:58.0019
Grace MacleanElements15:40.7020
Emma PolkRoss Beattie15:42.4021
Anabelle ClairouxSacre-Coeur15:46.0022
Michaela WilkinsonOgorman Intermediate Catholic15:46.9023
Brooke VachonSacre-Coeur16:05.3024
Genevieve TanguaySacre-Coeur16:16.3025
Kailan YaculaOgorman Intermediate Catholic16:18.5026
Elena LionelloOgorman Intermediate Catholic16:19.1027
Cloe AudetteSacre-Coeur16:35.0028
Anna-Belle VachonSacre-Coeur16:45.1029
Ally-Jean St. LouisTemiskaming District Secondary17:01.3030
Kayla LamotheSacre-Coeur17:04.4031
Teija UusivirtaSacre-Coeur17:26.3032
Kamryn OsipenkoSacre-Coeur18:34.3033
Brook MercierEtoile du Nord22:21.9034
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2019 19:35:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.