Meet Info
Durham Series #2
May 4, 2022 to May 5, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Emilee Brusselers
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
4:59.27
10
Heike Clarke
Pickering - Ajax
NT
5:04.50
8
Hannah Anderson
Port Perry - Port Perry
NT
5:21.99
6
Livi Martin
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
5:39.79
5:22.17
5
Sydney Dobbin
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
5:24.52
4
Rhaea Flint
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
5:31.46
3
Jenna Martin
All Saints - Whitby
NT
5:33.69
2
Kiera Leal
Holy Trinity - Courtice
NT
5:34.71
1
Erika Hoare
Haliburton - Haliburton
5:35.00
5:44.89
Oliva Maione
St. Mary - Pickering
6:13.18
5:55.54
Ava Sale
Crestwood - Peterborough
NT
5:55.74
Emmersen Stezik
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
6:18.06
5:56.17
Hannah Sharp
Haliburton - Haliburton
6:00.00
5:57.46
Bailey Radovich
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
NT
5:59.10
Kylie Hamill
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
NT
6:03.03
Amanda Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
NT
6:05.61
Emma Cross
Anderson - Whitby
6:31.56
6:09.29
Abrielle Sawyer-Danis
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
NT
6:18.82
Makenna Kubica
Msgr Jamot - Peterborough
NT
6:21.76
Alyssa Fell
Anderson - Whitby
6:58.89
6:25.24
Kayleigh Smith
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
6:28.72
Amaelia Beaton
Msgr Jamot - Peterborough
NT
6:30.09
Annalise Musclow
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
6:30.91
Amelia Brzozowski
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
NT
6:31.05
Ania Klimek
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
NT
6:38.00
Aditdi Senthil Kumar
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
6:49.47
6:38.21
Callahan Stezik
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
6:45.29
6:42.18
Isobel Kidd
Adam Scott - Peterborough
NT
6:49.57
Keira McConnell
Msgr Jamot - Peterborough
NT
6:58.30
Sofia Bowley
Msgr Jamot - Peterborough
NT
7:08.20
c
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2022 10:06:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en