Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 3, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Alex Estabrooks
Country Day School - King City
13.20
13.07
-0.0
10
Kiara Webb
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
13.36
-0.0
8
Peyton Docherty
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
13.76
-0.0
6
Samantha Williams
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.28
13.78
-0.0
5
Nya Blades
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.05
13.85
-0.0
4
Cali Benner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.09
-0.0
3
Michaella Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
14.19
-0.0
2
Evelyn Wymer
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
14.56
-0.0
1
Ciara Clifton
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.57
-0.0
Maude Puseljic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
14.68
-0.0
Zania Edwards Smith
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
14.73
-0.0
Precious Agyei
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.96
14.74
-0.0
Leila Terceros David
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.63
14.75
-0.0
Maeve Hickey
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
14.82
-0.0
Naomi Mitchell
St. John Henry Newman C.H.S
NT
14.83
-0.0
Aiyana Andrews
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.15
14.87
-0.0
Saniya Joseph
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
14.22
14.88
-0.0
Phillipa Egbadon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.40
14.89
-0.0
Sofia Buzdon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
14.90
-0.0
Eliana Aguhob
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
NT
14.91
-0.0
Ruby O'Leary
Leaside - Toronto
NT
14.93
-0.0
Bethany Small
Jean Augustine - Brampton
16.07
15.02
-0.0
Savy French
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
15.08
-0.0
Gwen Appiah
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
15.09
-0.0
Lucia Coscia
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
15.11
-0.0
Guillana Calapatan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
15.12
-0.0
Ella Ezekwu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
12.94
15.15
-0.0
Emily McIntyre
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.22
15.15
-0.0
Cameron Bitove
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.20
-0.0
Hayla Rodriguez-Alimonte
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
13.90
15.21
-0.0
Cecilia Aikins-Mensah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.00
15.26
-0.0
Jasmine Jemmott
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.00
15.29
-0.0
Kemi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
14.50
15.33
-0.0
Naima Niles
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
15.34
-0.0
Sophia Theriault
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
15.35
-0.0
Mikayla Reid
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.36
-0.0
Piper Howell
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
15.37
-0.0
Olamide Akingbade
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
15.38
-0.0
Merit Ogboe
Madonna - Downsview
NT
15.41
-0.0
Amanda Moleiro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
15.42
-0.0
Shentel Turner
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
15.42
-0.0
Aislinn Poulimenos
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
15.50
-0.0
Elena Lewis
Jean Augustine - Brampton
22.00
15.53
-0.0
Dia Papanikolaou
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.54
-0.0
Faith Forest-kaseba
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.54
-0.0
Angela Jiang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.55
-0.0
Corryna Felix
St. Patrick - Toronto
NT
15.57
-0.0
Zaina Etoom
St. Clement's School
NT
15.58
-0.0
Brittany Ramnarine
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
15.60
-0.0
Rionna Levermore
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
15.61
-0.0
Sharon Mi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
NT
15.63
-0.0
Shannel Omweri
St. Roch - Brampton
14.00
15.65
-0.0
Michelle Zak
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.13
15.66
-0.0
Tefia Manzanilla
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
15.67
-0.0
Antonia Rubenson
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
15.78
-0.0
Chloe Mac
Bishop Strachan School
NT
15.81
-0.0
Kayla Burzese
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
15.87
-0.0
Maya Abrokwah
Etienne-Brule - North York
NT
15.91
-0.0
Arlie Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
15.92
-0.0
Roza Lula
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.22
15.92
-0.0
Faith O Francis
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
15.93
-0.0
Janice Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.06
-0.0
Joyce Unishemi
James Cardinal McGuigan
NT
16.11
-0.0
Lanke Adeoye
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
16.00
16.13
-0.0
Azeezat Bakare
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
16.19
-0.0
Alexandra Forte
Leaside - Toronto
NT
16.21
-0.0
Kiara Moncrieffe
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.22
16.21
-0.0
Julia Kittel
Bishop Strachan School
NT
16.22
-0.0
Lilith Grey
Orangeville - Orangeville
NT
16.23
-0.0
Teah Prince
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
16.26
-0.0
Emily Remus
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.28
-0.0
Kehada Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
15.00
16.32
-0.0
Sienna Wagner
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
16.34
-0.0
Peculiar Omogiate
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.36
-0.0
Merryline Oppong
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
15.22
16.37
-0.0
Zener Alfred-Allister
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.38
16.44
-0.0
Precious Onamuti
Madonna - Downsview
NT
16.45
-0.0
Violet Angellotti
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
16.45
-0.0
Hailey Parker
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
16.47
-0.0
Amaya Somaweera
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
16.51
-0.0
Justyce Thomas
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
16.53
-0.0
Celeste Hibbert
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
16.57
-0.0
Zakiya Minto-Ramsay
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
16.59
-0.0
Niffy Ayinde
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
16.60
-0.0
Sunlola Adefule
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
15.22
16.71
-0.0
Mielke Claire
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
16.72
-0.0
Chassady Carter
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
16.75
-0.0
Haiqa Tahir
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
16.79
-0.0
Jemmiah Walcott
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
16.79
-0.0
Morgan Sirola
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
16.83
-0.0
Alyssa Dindial
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
16.86
-0.0
Arielle Rampersad
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
NT
16.90
-0.0
Sophia Muzher
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
14.99
16.95
-0.0
Athlete Unkonwn
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
NT
16.97
-0.0
Nayla Alvarez
St. Joseph's College - Tor
NT
17.04
-0.0
Melody Campos
Madonna - Downsview
NT
17.13
-0.0
Keziah Esguerra
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
17.31
-0.0
Julia Zayachivsky
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
NT
17.34
-0.0
Celeste Danylewich
St. Clement's School
NT
17.42
-0.0
Ava Singh Galoni
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
17.46
-0.0
Maya Aranha
Notre Dame - Toronto
NT
17.48
-0.0
Stefaniia Demel
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
NT
17.48
-0.0
Katherine Mora Montalvo
Etienne-Brule - North York
NT
17.60
-0.0
Sienna Anderson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
17.62
-0.0
Maya Sanan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
14.80
17.64
-0.0
Alicia Barcelona
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
17.66
-0.0
Olivia Quinn
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
17.78
-0.0
Anisha Riley
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
17.88
-0.0
Shania Lovence
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
14.62
18.48
-0.0
Georgia Kanarellis
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
19.19
-0.0
Sofia Tu
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
NT
19.79
-0.0
Kyra Elliott
Orangeville - Orangeville
NT
36.73
-0.0
c
Last updated Tue, 03 May 2022 21:04:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en