Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Samantha Gordon
Bill Crother - Unionville
5:05.00
5:19.50
10
Tiffany Cheung
Bill Crother - Unionville
5:05.00
5:21.10
8
Lindsay Shotbolt
Bill Crother - Unionville
5:13.00
5:22.10
6
Jennifer Butera
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
NT
5:24.80
5
Melissa Pocsai
Maple - Maple
5:40.00
5:28.30
4
Julia Heos
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
NT
5:32.90
3
Emily Vecchiarelli
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
5:36.60
2
Jennifer A Froebel
ÉSC Renaissance - Aurora
5:30.00
5:38.10
1
Caleigh Stallybrass
Bill Crother - Unionville
5:30.00
5:40.10
Lauren Balon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:58.60
5:57.80
Kristen Drew
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
6:19.90
5:58.10
Caterina Parmegiani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
6:01.40
Ambreen Khan
Maple - Maple
6:12.10
6:01.70
Danielle Mara
Newmarket - Newmarket
6:29.00
6:03.70
Laura Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie- Richmond
6:12.00
6:08.70
Kristen Anderson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
6:07.65
6:16.60
Elizabeth Stewart
Bur Oak S.S.
6:31.83
6:21.60
Charlotte Bruhn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
NT
6:29.70
Carolyn Sheardown
King City - King City
NT
6:34.00
Krista Bradshaw
Stouffville - Stouffville
NT
6:36.60
Evelyn Mihaly
Stouffville - Stouffville
6:43.30
6:37.20
Svetlana Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
NT
6:47.70
Paula Jescu
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
7:14.27
6:57.90
Shira Levine
Westmount - Thornhill
NT
7:13.70
Samantha McCormick
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
5:50.00
DNF
Nicole Shears
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
NT
DNF
Stephanie Burdon
Newmarket - Newmarket
NT
DNF
Michelle Tsang
Middlefield - Markham
NT
DNF
c
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en