trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 7 Girls 1820 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Notre Dame CES Newmarket

Total Time:32:10.97
Average:8:02.75

2-6-8-12-15-17-21-22-23-27
28
2German Mills Public School

Total Time:31:34.63
Average:7:53.66

1-4-10-14-16-33
29
3Windham Ridge Cross Country Te

Total Time:32:26.01
Average:8:06.53

3-5-9-19-28-30
36
4Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:34:31.58
Average:8:37.90

7-13-24-39
83
5St Matthew CES

Total Time:35:48.49
Average:8:57.13

18-29-32-41-42-46-50-52-55-57
120
6James Robinson United

Total Time:39:38.21
Average:9:54.56

25-47-48-49
169


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kelsey HornerGerman Mills Public School6:53.861
Madison SandercockNotre Dame CES Newmarket7:32.512
Vanessa Rezai-StevensWindham Ridge Cross Country Te7:39.233
Rina MuramatsuGerman Mills Public School7:48.104
Mikaela TierneyWindham Ridge Cross Country Te7:51.405
Carly BakerNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:00.046
Kaitlyn ArmstrongSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby8:09.427
Elizabeth HoreNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:14.108
Giulia DipedeWindham Ridge Cross Country Te8:17.399
Sarah BoiAiriGerman Mills Public School8:21.5410
Victoria RobertsonBeverley Acres8:23.9811
Sara GaetaNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:24.3212
Béthanie HamiltonSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby8:27.0913
Kristina HaghgooGerman Mills Public School8:31.1314
Brittney McKayNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:31.7715
Melissa LiuGerman Mills Public School8:32.5016
Monica SadlerNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:33.7717
Shannon KennySt Matthew CES8:34.2318
Courtney GagneWindham Ridge Cross Country Te8:38.0819
Ana SmithWilliam Armstrong PS8:40.2220
Coral RakovskiiNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:41.3221
Kyra LawtonNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:42.7922
Jacqueline SmithNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:43.1323
Émilie DugasSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby8:43.6724
Sarah MasonJames Robinson United8:44.1325
Sarah BraithwaiteWilliam Armstrong PS8:50.3926
Olivia D'EliaNotre Dame CES Newmarket8:51.7727
Raquel BranchWindham Ridge Cross Country Te8:53.2228
Tiana CheungSt Matthew CES8:54.4029
Aislin RothWindham Ridge Cross Country Te8:58.1230
Nicole SartorNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:01.6931
Katrina GiantsopoulosSt Matthew CES9:02.3032
Nadia MendesGerman Mills Public School9:03.7433
Stefania RizzardoNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:05.1234
Michelle GeremiaNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:06.4435
Alicia AyersNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:09.2336
Danielle MorettiNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:10.2037
Nicole IannautuonoNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:10.7438
Emily HassalSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby9:11.4039
Sarah RumbleNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:16.0840
Karen LawSt Matthew CES9:17.5641
Marie IacobucciSt Matthew CES9:21.3242
Anastasia WladyczakNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:23.2943
Madeline SkalicNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:24.8044
Claudia BlackNotre Dame CES Newmarket9:29.2145
Anastasia LovatsisSt Matthew CES9:36.7746
Erica ThomJames Robinson United9:43.7247
Mary JuJames Robinson United10:34.9448
Kendra MaJames Robinson United10:35.4249
Rachel GiantsopoulosSt Matthew CES10:35.8450
Alison QuanWismer P.S.10:58.9451
Shae NorrisSt Matthew CES11:35.8152
Nathalie ArmstrongRenaissance11:48.0153
Laura BlackburnBeverley Acres12:15.0354
Patricia SingsonSt Matthew CES12:39.5755
Ravalika PalleWismer P.S.12:40.9756
Molly StubbsSt Matthew CES12:43.1257
Deryn BoscariolSt Matthew CES12:45.5558
Last updated Fri, 02 Oct 2009 11:55:47
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.