Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 14, 2010 to May 21, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (326.86 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Tiffany A Sun Dela Cruz
John Fraser - Mississauga
5:45.00
5:17.92
10
Coby Phillips
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:31.00
5:26.34
8
Lauren Ferrara
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:15.00
5:26.78
6
Lisa Juniper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
5:35.00
5:27.45
5
Emily Nowak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
5:35.00
5:28.31
4
Anna-Maria Nalepa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:09.23
5:28.35
3
Bianca Miret
Lorne Park - Mississauga
5:44.00
5:32.05
2
Manda Grasic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
5:45.00
5:35.36
1
Megan Crocker
Meadowvale - Mississauga
5:52.95
5:36.29
Amy Moorehead
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
5:30.00
5:37.72
Sarah McGaugh
Notre Dame - Brampton
5:42.50
5:39.30
Tara Dakers
Heart Lake - Brampton
5:52.70
5:40.01
Rachel Graveline
St. Joseph - Mississauga
5:55.11
5:44.65
Zoe Mack
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
5:50.65
5:46.05
Lauren Sabaziotis
Humberview - Bolton
6:05.00
5:49.77
Shenoah Babstock
Port Credit - Mississauga
6:04.64
5:51.56
Bridget Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
6:06.72
5:51.61
Meagan Leon
Port Credit - Mississauga
6:09.10
5:54.89
Laura Sinclair
Streetsville - Mississauga
5:55.08
5:56.47
Suhailia Shallo
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
6:06.63
5:58.02
Hayley Square
Mayfield - Brampton
6:03.30
6:00.41
Nicole Nease
Meadowvale - Mississauga
6:03.12
6:07.43
Deanna Zwartz
Clarkson - Mississauga
6:15.77
6:10.99
Julia Degutis
John Cabot - Mississauga
6:10.00
6:15.77
Kaley Madigan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
6:13.80
6:17.19
Stephanie Lindo
St. Edmund Campion
6:20.00
6:20.30
Hannah Geiser
John Cabot - Mississauga
6:10.00
6:24.17
Chelsea Pingoy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:45.88
6:25.16
Kierah Toth
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
5:55.31
6:57.37
Teagan Hinksman
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:30.00
DNS
Emily Cava
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
6:30.00
DNS
Casandra Eld
Central Peel - Brampton
6:00.00
DNS
Caitlin McLoughlin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
6:12.00
DNS
Jamie Rollich
Humberview - Bolton
6:15.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 29 Jun 2010 12:23:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en